Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 64GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 64GB
from £57.37to £82.784 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 100 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 35 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W20 mm x H95 mm x L55 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go Secure Pro USB-Stick - USB-3.2 Gen 1-64GB - memorystick with password-protection - USB-3-stick with encryption - external storage for laptop notebook & co - silver 98666
SLIDE & LOCK - The unique sliding mechanism allows you to extend and retract and protect the USB port when not in use - for permanently secure storage. Versatile applications: thanks to its handy size and smart locking technology, the Store n Go stick is ideal as a storage extension for laptops, notebooks and much more. Versatile – The innovative SuperSpeed interface is also compatible with USB 2.0 ports – so it can be easily used with a large number of devices. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£57.37
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Secure Pro - USB 3.0 Drive 64 GB - Silver 98666
USB devices have evolved into useful storage media. But with these advantages comes a danger - just one lost or stolen USB could prove disastrous. leaving private notes or financial data exposed.Verbatim's Store 'n' Go Secure Pro delivers Premium 256-bit AES (Advanced Encryption Standard) hardware security encryption and integrated password protection on a USB drive. which enables the storing and carrying of confidential data while being protected from loss or hacking. The Store 'n' Go Secure Pro USB drive has many security features. including a password entry prompt. password hashing algorithm and a hack-resistant password entry that erases the data from the device after 10 failed access attempts. The retractable design of the Store 'n' Go family protects the USB connectors without the need for a cap. This means no more searching for lost caps in bags and pockets!Optimised for maximum performance. the Store 'n' Go Secure Pro USB drive offers read and write speeds of up to 100MB/Sec and 35MB/Sec.Verbatim 24 Month Manufacturers Warranty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
Verbatim 98666 Hi-Speed Store'N'Go Secure
Verbatim 98666 Hi-Speed Store'N'Go Secure, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Secure Pro 64GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black, Grey USB flash drive 98666
USB devices have evolved into useful storage media. But withthese advantages comes a danger - just one lost or stolen USB couldprove disastrous,
prodImage
£82.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x H95 mm x L55 cm
Reading Speed
100 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
35 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive Pro 256MB
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston IronKey Locker+ 50 64GB
£56.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 256GB
£55.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 512GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 8GB
£61.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
iStorage datAshur BT 32GB
£52.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro 128GB (SDCZ880-128G-G46)
£54.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 64GB
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£57.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.70
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel