SanDisk iXpand Go 128GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk iXpand Go 128GB
from £49.9913 offersManufacturer: SanDiskPrice History
• USB 3.0 + Lightning Stick
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Connections: Lightning Connector, USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W12.5 mm x H12 mm x L53 Millimetre
• Weight: 7.2 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£52.92
Shipping: Free

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk iXpand USB Flash Drive Go 128GB SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE Brand New and Sealed
SanDisk iXpand USB Flash Drive Go 128GB SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE Brand New and Sealed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand USB Flash Drive Go 128GB SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE
SanDisk iXpand USB Flash Drive Go 128GB SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
SANDISK iXpand Go Flash Drive, 128GB (2-in 1 iPhone storage, with lightning and USB 3.0 connectors, for iPhone, iPad, PC and Mac, Automatic Backup, iXpand app, Keychain) Black/Silver SKPD12808B
Easily free up space on your iPhone Automatically back up your photos and videos Quickly move your content from your iXpand Drive to your computer using the high-speed USB 3.0 connector Password-protect your files across iPhone, PC and Mac computers 256GB usb-a to lightning flash drive
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Go 128GB
Easily free up space on your iPhone Automatically back up your photos and videos Shoot videos directly onto the iXpand Drive, freeing up space on...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 00183588 USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A / Lightning 3.2 Gen SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE
EASILY FREE UP SPACE ON YOUR IPHONE1Need more space on your iPhone?1 The iXpand™ Flash Drive Go is the easy way to free up memory. Keep your memories safe by simply plugging in the drive to automatically back up your photos. videos and contacts.2 Once files are on the iXpand Drive. you can use the high-speed USB 3.0 connector to quickly move them onto your computer. You can also password-protect your files. across multiple devices. to keep them private.3 And the dual-purpose swivel protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go.REE UP SPACE ON YOUR IPHONE1Out of space on your iPhone? Simply plug in the iXpand™ Flash Drive Go and easily move files off your iPhone. freeing up valuable space. So you can take more selfies. play more games. watch more videos or whatever else you do with your iPhoneAUTOMATICALLY BACK UP PHOTOS AND VIDEOS2Your iPhone holds some of your most cherished memories. All you need to do is plug in the iXpand™ Flash Drive Go and it automatically backs up your latest photos. videos and contacts for you. So you can rest assured that even if you lose your phone. you’ve got the memories that matter most.SHOOT VIDEOS DIRECTLY TO THE DRIVE5Videos taking up too much space? With the iXpand™ Flash Drive Go you can record right onto the drive. keeping those memory-heavy files from taking up valuable space on your iPhone.QUICKLY MOVE CONTENT TO YOUR COMPUTERSay goodbye to emailing photos between devices. Once files are on your iXpand™ Flash Drive Go. you can use the high-speed USB 3.0 connector to transfer them over to your computer.PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILES3Want to keep your files private when you share your drive? Use the iXpand™ app to password-protect your files and photos across iPhone. PC and Mac computers.DUAL-PURPOSE SWIVEL WITH KEYRING HOLEThe iXpand™ Flash Drive Go has a swivel design that protects its connectors when it’s tossed in your bag or pocket and a keyring hole makes it easy to attach to your keyring. So it’s always handy if you need to free up space when you’re out and about.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£59.17
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Go - 128GB - SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE
Need more space on your iPhone?1 The iXpand™ Flash Drive Go is the easy way to free up memory. Keep your memories safe by simply plugging in the drive to automatically back up your photos, videos and contacts.2 Once files are on the iXpand Drive, you can use the high-speed USB 3.0 connector to quickly move them onto your computer. You can also password-protect your files, across multiple devices, to keep them private.3 And the dual-purpose swivel protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go. | SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Go - 128GB - SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE
3-5 business days
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB iXpand Flash Drive Go SDIX60N-128G-AN6NE
Free up space on your iPhone using the 128GB iXpand Flash Drive Go from SanDisk. Built with both Lightning and USB 3.0 Type-A connections, files can...
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine SanDisk iXpand USB Flash Drive Go 128GB SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE inc VAT
Genuine SanDisk iXpand USB Flash Drive Go 128GB SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE inc VAT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£54.99
£58.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
SanDisk iXpand USB Flash Drive Go 128GB SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE
SanDisk iXpand USB Flash Drive Go 128GB SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand GO 64GB/128GB USB Flash Drive Black and Sliver-UK SDIX60N
SanDisk iXpand GO 64GB/128GB USB Flash Drive Black and Sliver-UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £65.99 / Unit
SANDISK Ixpand Go Flash Drive, 128GB (2-In 1 Iphone Storage, with Lightning and SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE
SANDISK Ixpand Go Flash Drive, 128GB (2-In 1 Iphone Storage, with Lightning and, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£71.42
Shipping: Free
SANDISK iXpand Go Flash Drive, 128GB (2-in 1 iPhone storage lightning USB 3.0 SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE
SANDISK iXpand Go Flash Drive, 128GB (2-in 1 iPhone storage lightning USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£85.27
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Go 128GB, flash drive for iPhone, iPad, PC and Mac, i SDIX60N-128G-GN6NE
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Go 128GB, flash drive for iPhone, iPad, PC and Mac, i, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£89.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Lightning Connector, USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.5 mm x H12 mm x L53 Millimetre
Weight:7.2 g
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk iXpand Go 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk iXpand 128GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 128GB
£41.57
Compare Prices
7 offers
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 256GB
£49.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 256GB
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£48.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 128GB
monaghan.media
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
asfj_trader
prodImage
£52.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel