Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
from £93.62to £235.414 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 420 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 400 MB/s
• Connections: USB-A, USB-C
• Dimensions: W71.3 mm x D20 mm x H7.8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend JetFlash 930C USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C TS128GJF930C
Transcend's JetFlash 930C flash drive features a dual connector that supports USB Type-A and Type-C devices. With a USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface and built-in 3D NAND flash memory. its speeds can reach 420MB/s. High capacity of up to 512GB creates sufficient storage space for media files and gaming files. If you are searching for a portable and stylish storage device to play games. Transcend's JetFlash 930C is the one!Dual USB connector for double the convenienceJetFlash 930C flash drive is designed with a dual connector that supports USB Type-A and Type-C devices. You can easily transfer files among smartphones. computers. and even game consoles!Unparalleled transfer speedsWith 3D NAND flash and a USB 3.2 Gen1 interface. Transcend's JetFlash 930C flash drive offers advanced technology translating into top performance of 420MB/s read and 400MB/s write speeds. This high-endurance drive has 10 times the lifespan of a regular 3D NAND flash. Move your gaming files in a flash!Metallic radianceTranscend's JetFlash 930C flash drive comes with an aluminum metallic housing glowing with a soft golden hue. This not only stands for advanced protection. but makes you look chic and stylish even when playing games.Vast storage capacityOffering capacities as high as 512GB to support various media files. the JetFlash 930C flash drive provides the storage space you need. You can transfer. store. and share gaming files more easily than ever before!Value-added softwareA complimentary download from Transcend’s official website. Transcend Elite data management software is compatible with both Windows OS and macOS. Transcend Elite features backup and restore. data encryption. and cloud backup functions. helping you keep important files organized. protected. and up-to-date!Transcend also offers RecoveRx. a complimentary data recovery utility that allows you to search deep within a storage device for traces of erased files including digital photos. documents. music. and videos.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
Transcend TS128GJF930C JetFlash 930C USB3.2�Type C +
Transcend TS128GJF930C JetFlash 930C USB3.2�Type C +, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
Transcend TS128GJF930C JetFlash 930C USB3.2�Type C +
Transcend TS128GJF930C JetFlash 930C USB3.2�Type C +, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
73 Transcend JetFlash 930C USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-A / USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Gold
Transcend's JetFlash 930C flash drive features a dual connector that supports USB Type-A and Type-C devices. With a USB 3.2 Gen 1 interface and...
prodImage
£235.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB-A, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W71.3 mm x D20 mm x H7.8 mm
Weight:11 g
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
420 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
400 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£157.97
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.36
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GB
£94.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 16GB
£94.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Fingerprint F35 256GB
£96.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 4GB
£96.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 16GB
£103.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 16GB
£97.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 32GB
£87.80
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Max 512GB (DTMAX/512GB)
£87.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 32GB
£83.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 8GB
£83.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
prodImage
£93.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£94.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£235.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel