Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB
from £69.12to £118.673 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Weight: 39 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair CMFPLA3B-64GB 64 GB Padlock 3 Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive B06XKNKPMS
256-Bit AES hardware encryption Ruggedized rubber housing Platform independent authentication PIN Pad
prodImage
£69.12
£76.23
Shipping: £7.11
with shipping: £7.11
Corsair CMFPLA3B-64GB 64 GB Padlock 3 Secure USB 3.0 Flash Drive
256-Bit AES hardware encryption Ruggedized rubber housing Platform independent authentication PIN Pad
prodImage
£110.74
£125.96
Shipping: £15.22
with shipping: £15.22
Corsair 64 GB, USB 3.0 Padlock 3
64GB,USB3.0Padlock3
prodImage
£118.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
Weight:39 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 1TB
£275.18
Corsair Flash Voyager GTX USB 3.1 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GB
£94.13
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 1TB
£200.71
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 1TBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Max 256GB
£68.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 4GB
£68.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk iXpand 64GB
£59.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
ADATA UV128 512GB
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 512GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur BT 32GB
£52.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Ultra 512GB
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Transcend JetFlash 920 128GB
£66.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Pro 256MB
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB
Amazon US
prodImage
£69.12
Shipping: £7.11
VANDIN
prodImage
£110.74
Shipping: £15.22
prodImage
£118.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel