Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• Dimensions: W18 mm x D10 mm x L50 cm
• Weight: 13 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Integral 32GB Crypto-140-2 Dual Password 256-Bit Hardware Encrypted 3.0 USB Secure Dual Password Flash Memory Drive - Certified to FIPS 197, Protection & Rugged Triple-layer Waterproof Design XTS-AES B075GSYHN5
Dual Password - An Administrator can set up an optional master password on the drive. A User then sets a password as normal. If the user forgets their password the encrypted USB drive can be accessed with the master password Certified To FIPS 140-2 Level 3 - High-level information security standard approved by the U.S. Government. Trusted within all sectors including Legal, Finance, Government and Healthcare Brute-Force Password Attack Protection - Data is automatically erased after 6 failed access attempts. The data and encryption key are securely destroyed and the Crypto Drive is reset Rugged Triple-Layer Waterproof* Design - Protects the crypto drive against knocks, drops, break-in and submerging in water. The electronics are sealed in epoxy resin and then shielded by a hardended inner case. The rubberised silicone outer casing provides a final layer of protection Auto-lock - The crypto drive will automatically encrypt all data and lock when removed from a PC/Mac or when the screen saver or "computer lock" function is activated on the host PC/Mac SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - transfer all your confidential files and folders faster than ever before. Works on Microsoft Windows Vista XP/7/8/10/11 and Mac
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
Integral 32GB Crypto-140-2 Dual Password 256-Bit Hardware Encrypted 3.0 USB Secure Dual Password Flash Memory Drive - Certified to FIPS 197, Protection &
Integral 32GB Crypto-140-2 Dual Password 256-Bit Hardware Encrypted 3.0 USB Secure Dual Password Flash Memory Drive - Certified to FIPS 197,
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
Integral 32GB Crypto-140-2 256-Bit Hardware Encrypted 3.0 USB Secure Flash Memory Drive - Certified to FIPS 140-2 Level 3, Protection & Rugged Triple-layer Waterproof Design XTS- AES B075FQZKLJ
Certified to FIPS 140-2 Level 3 - High Level Information Security Standard Approved by the USGovernment; Trusted within all sectors including Legal, Finance, Government and Healthcare Brute-Force Password Attack Protection - Data is automatically erased after 6 failed access attempts; The data and encryption key are securely destroyed and the Crypto Drive is reset Rugged Triple-Layer Waterproof* Design - Protects the crypto drive against knocks, drops, break-in and submerging in water; The electronics are sealed in epoxy resin and then shielded by a hardended inner case; The rubberised silicone outer casing provides a final layer of protection Auto-lock - The crypto drive will automatically encrypt all data and lock when removed from a PC/Mac or when the screen saver or "computer lock" function is activated on the host PC/Mac Secure Entry - Data cannot be accessed without the correct high-strength alphanumeric 8-16 character password; A password hint option is available; The password hint cannot match the password SuperSpeed USB 3.0 - transfer all your confidential files and folders faster than ever before. Works on Microsoft Windows Vista XP/7/8/10/11 and Mac
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
Integral 32GB Crypto-140-2 256-Bit Hardware Encrypted 3.0 USB Secure Flash Memory Drive - Certified to FIPS 140-2 Level 3, Protection & Rugged Triple-layer
Integral 32GB Crypto-140-2 256-Bit Hardware Encrypted 3.0 USB Secure Flash Memory Drive - Certified to FIPS 140-2 Level 3, Protection & Rugged...
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x D10 mm x L50 cm
Weight:13 g
Storage Capacity
32 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Integral

Integral Courier 16GB
£18.88
Integral Courier 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Integral Turbo 256GB
£91.30
Integral Turbo 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Integral Secure 360 64GB
£30.69
Integral Secure 360 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Integral Pulse 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GB
£45.44
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GBCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iStorage datAshur BT 64GB
£73.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 32GB
£71.86
Compare Prices
10 offers
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
£64.91
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB
£75.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 256GB
£71.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 920 128GB
£76.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 16GB
£76.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Max 512GB (DTMAX/512GB)
£77.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 64GB
£74.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk iXpand 128GB
£78.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 32GB
prodImage
£73.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£92.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel