SanDisk iXpand 128GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk iXpand 128GB
from £49.99to £86.353 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB flash drive for iPhone and iPad
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Dimensions: W36.78 mm x H11.8 mm x L64.17 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SanDisk iXpand 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Flip USB3.1 64GB/128GB For Backup your iPhone -UK SDIX90N
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Flip USB3.1 64GB/128GB For Backup your iPhone -UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Flip (SDIX90N) for Apple iPhone 128GB SDIX90N-128G
SanNeed more space on your iPhone? ?The iXpand??Flash Drive Flip is the easy way to free up memory. Help keep your important content safe by simply...
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-C / Lightning 3.2 Gen 1 SDIXD0N-128G-GN6NE
Free to Create. Free to MovePicture a world where your photos and videos seamlessly interconnect across your iPhone. iPad. and Mac2 products. This is life with the SanDisk Phone Drive. With reliable transfer rates. you can move photos and videos between your USB Type-C™ Apple devices in an instant. Encryption4 to help secure your device and simple backup utilizing the SanDisk mobile app3 makes it so you’re always ready for more. Enjoy a robust and beautiful Metallic Sky finish that's more than an accessory; it's essential.Apple Universe UnlockedEmbrace more compatibility. The SanDisk Phone Drive comes with not one but two connectors so you can easily move files between your iPhone. iPad Pro. Mac2. and USB Type-C™ devices.Fearless BackupBid farewell to storage woes and welcome automatic backup with the SanDisk mobile app3. Store precious moments and work without the hassle.An easy way to free up spaceWith up to 256GB1 of storage. just plug in the drive and quickly free up space. No internet required to transfer files. Now you have the memory you need for more photos. videos and games.Speed Meets ConvenienceWaiting is overrated. Reliable transfer rates means your files are where you want them. the moment you want them - no delays. no downtime.Metallic AestheticStand out with the Metallic Sky finish. an elegant statement that pairs sophistication with high functionality. It’s a statement piece that compliments your Apple devices fashionably. Protect Your Digital LifeWith encryption and recovery software4. you can help ensure every transfer you make of your creative works are secured and sound.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£86.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W36.78 mm x H11.8 mm x L64.17 cm
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M
SanDisk iXpand 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk iXpand Go 128GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 256GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
iStorage datAshur Personal2 16GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Twist Line 256GB (3539492)
£38.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 256GB
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£48.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
iStorage datAshur BT 32GB
£52.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk iXpand 128GB
prime-quality
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£86.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel