SanDisk iXpand Go 256GB

Manufacturer: SanDisk
SanDisk iXpand Go 256GB
from £59.00to £140.036 offersManufacturer: SanDisk
• USB 3.0 + Lightning Stick
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Connections: Lightning Connector, USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W12.5 mm x H12 mm x L53 Millimetre
• Weight: 7.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk iXpand Go 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SANDISK iXpand Go Flash Drive 256GB (for iPhone, iPad, PC and Mac, iPhone Lightning and USB 3.0 connectors, Automatic Backup, iXpand app, Keychain) Black/Silver BASIL-N-B07VQPDM56
Easily free up space on your iPhone Automatically back up your photos and videos Quickly move your content from your iXpand Drive to your computer using the high-speed USB 3.0 connector Password-protect your files across iPhone, PC and Mac computers 256GB usb-a to lightning flash drive
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Go 256GB
Easily free up space on your iPhone Automatically back up your photos and videos Shoot videos directly onto the iXpand Drive, freeing up space on...
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
SANDISK iXpand Go Flash Drive 256GB (for iPhone, iPad, PC and Mac, iPhone Lightning and USB 3.0 connectors, Automatic Backup, iXpand app, Keychain) Black/Silver BASIL-N-B07VQPDM56
Easily free up space on your iPhone Automatically back up your photos and videos Quickly move your content from your iXpand Drive to your computer using the high-speed USB 3.0 connector Password-protect your files across iPhone, PC and Mac computers 256GB usb-a to lightning flash drive
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Go - 256GB - SDIX60N-256G-GN6NE
Need more space on your iPhone?1 The iXpand™ Flash Drive Go is the easy way to free up memory. Keep your memories safe by simply plugging in the drive to automatically back up your photos, videos and contacts.2 Once files are on the iXpand Drive, you can use the high-speed USB 3.0 connector to quickly move them onto your computer. You can also password-protect your files, across multiple devices, to keep them private.3 And the dual-purpose swivel protects connectors and features a keyring hole to take your drive on the go. | SanDisk iXpand Flash Drive Go - 256GB - SDIX60N-256G-GN6NE
3-5 business days
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 256GB iXpand Flash Drive Go with Lightning and USB 3.0 connectors, for i SDIX60N-256G-GN6NE
SanDisk 256GB iXpand Flash Drive Go with Lightning and USB 3.0 connectors, for i, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£132.70
Shipping: Free
‎AMD SanDisk iXpand Go Flash Drive, 256GB Flash drive for iPhone, iPad, PC and Mac, ‎SDIX60N-256G-GN6NE
SanDisk iXpand Go Flash Drive, 256GB Flash drive for iPhone, iPad, PC and Mac,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£140.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
Lightning Connector, USB 3.0
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12.5 mm x H12 mm x L53 Millimetre
Weight:7.2 g
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk iXpand Go 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk iXpand 64GB
£59.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Secure Pro USB 3.0 64GB
£57.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 32GB
£73.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lexar JumpDrive Pro 256MB
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 256GB
£55.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 920 128GB
£66.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Pro 128GB (SDCZ880-128G-G46)
£54.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 256GB
£44.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
iStorage datAshur BT 32GB
£52.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 512GB
£66.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 256GB
BASILLIA
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel