Verbatim Store'n'Go Executive 16GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Store'n'Go Executive 16GB
from £29.99to £63.696 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• Reading Speed: 31.1 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20.3 MB/s
• Dimensions: W21 mm x H10 mm x L62 cm
• Weight: 11 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Verbatim Store'n'Go Executive 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Official Trophy Husband Zip Hoodie B0GYF47341
Official Trophy Husband Stamp-style design for every Trophy Husband - perfect funny design for fathers day or wedding anniversary. 8.5 oz, Classic fit, Twill-taped neck
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
NRF Fan, radiator for PEUGEOT LANCIA FIAT CITROËN:ULYSSE,PHEDRA,807 Van,DISPATCH, 47341
Fan, radiator for PEUGEOT LANCIA FIAT CITROËN:ULYSSE,PHEDRA,807 Van,DISPATCH,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
NRF New Fan, radiator for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C8,807,C5 I,JUMPY,C8 Van 47341
New Fan, radiator for CITROËN FIAT LANCIA PEUGEOT:C8,807,C5 I,JUMPY,C8 Van, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
NRF New Fan, radiator for PEUGEOT LANCIA FIAT CITRO�N:ULYSSE,PHEDRA,807 Van, 47341
New Fan, radiator for PEUGEOT LANCIA FIAT CITRO�N:ULYSSE,PHEDRA,807 Van,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
NRF New Fan, radiator for PEUGEOT LANCIA FIAT CITROËN:ULYSSE,PHEDRA,807 Van, 47341
New Fan, radiator for PEUGEOT LANCIA FIAT CITROËN:ULYSSE,PHEDRA,807 Van,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
NRF New Fan, radiator for PEUGEOT LANCIA FIAT CITROËN:ULYSSE,PHEDRA,807 Van, 47341
New Fan, radiator for PEUGEOT LANCIA FIAT CITROËN:ULYSSE,PHEDRA,807 Van,, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Engine Cooling Components > Temperature Sensors
prodImage
£63.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21 mm x H10 mm x L62 cm
Weight:11 g
Reading Speed
31.1 MB/s
Storage Capacity
16 GB
Writing Speed
20.3 MB/s

Price History

1M
Verbatim Store'n'Go Executive 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£13.47
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 256GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£30.59
Compare Prices
13 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 64GB
£33.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso cMobile Line 64GB (3536490)
£29.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Executive 16GB
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
replace247
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
tru5ted_5eller
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
24_express
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel