Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 128GB

Manufacturer: Corsair
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 128GB
from £135.49to £137.732 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 85 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 70 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair CMFSS3B-128GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1)
Military-style data transport with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0 compatibilityYour files are important — that's why you're taking them with you. Flash Survivor Stealth® USB 3.0 flash drives help keep them safe. The anodized. aircraft-grade aluminum housing is waterproof to 200 meters. vibration-resistant. and shock-resistant.USB 3.0 speedIf you move a lot of data. you've noticed that as convenient as USB flash drives are. they never seem to be as fast as you'd like. USB 3.0 changes the game. Flash Survivor Stealth USB 3.0 offers read speeds up to four times faster than traditional USB 2.0 drives. It's fast enough to view most videos directly from your Flash Survivor Stealth. without having to take the usual extra step of copying it to a hard drive first.High-performance USB 2.0 supportNot only is Flash Survivor Stealth USB 3.0 backward compatible with USB 2.0 — it offers great performance. too. No matter how up-to-date your PC is. you'll be able to quickly take care of moving your files and be off on your next adventure.Universal compatibilityIt works with Microsoft® Windows®. Mac® OS X. and even Linux without drivers. and there's no software to install. Just plug it in. and go. If your computer has a USB 2.0 or 3.0 connector. you can use Flash Survivor Stealth USB 3.0.Proven reliabilityWith almost two decades of building enthusiast-grade memory and components. we've earned a reputation for quality. compatibility. and performance. Need help? We're available by phone call. email or web forum.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
Corsair CMFSS3B-128GB 128GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector Black USB flash drive
Military-style data transport with USB 3.0 and USB 2.0compatibility Your files are important ã¢â€â”...
prodImage
£137.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
85 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
70 MB/s

Price History

1M
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GB
£94.13
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 1TB
£200.71
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 1TBCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GB
£69.12
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 64GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

iStorage datAshur Pro+C 32GB
£136.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 16GB (ASK3-16GB)
£140.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
PowerRAM Ultra High Speed 3.0 8GB
£104.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 1TB
£144.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Extreme Fit USB-C 512GB
£120.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 128GB
£123.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 32GB
£118.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro 32GB
£118.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston IronKey Keypad 200C 32GB
£118.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Corsair Flash Survivor Stealth 128GB
prodImage
£135.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel