PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 USB 256GB (P-FD256PRO-GE)

• USB 3.0 flash drive with a capacity of 256 GB
• Read and write speeds up to 400 MB/s and 180 MB/s
• Compatible with USB Type-A interfaces
• Plug-and-play functionality for easy use
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 7.2 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 USB 256GB (P-FD256PRO-GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY PRO Elite USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 256GB, read speed up to 400MB/s,P-FD256PRO-GE
Interface : USB 3.0 (compatible with 2.0 and 1.1) Exceptional performance : read speed up to 400MB/s and write speed up to 180MB/s Transfer speeds up to 60 times faster than standard PNY USB 2.0 Flash Drives Holds over 50,500 pictures at 18MP, over 47,000 songs, or over 14.5 hours of 4K Ultra HD video content Ideal for the largest files and most demanding applications
prodImage
£120.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB 3.0 flash drive with a capacity of 256 GB
Read and write speeds up to 400 MB/s and 180 MB/s
Compatible with USB Type-A interfaces
Plug-and-play functionality for easy use
Material: plastic
Dimensions: Height 1.8 cm, Length 7.2 cm, Width 2.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 USB 256GB (P-FD256PRO-GE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GB
£27.49
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£15.11
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GBCompare 5 Prices
PNY CompactFlash 2GB
£30.49
PNY CompactFlash 2GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.29
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.99
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£60.97
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
£170.16
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston IronKey Keypad 200 64GB
£118.24
Compare Prices
8 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3NX 8GB
£115.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
PowerRAM Ultra High Speed 3.0 8GB
£113.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro2 8GB
£115.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
iStorage datAshur Pro+C 32GB
£113.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Extreme Fit USB-C 512GB
£99.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Corsair Flash Padlock 3 128GB
£129.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 920 256GB
£115.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston IronKey Vault Privacy 50 128GB
£110.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apricorn Aegis Secure Key 3.0 16GB (ASK3-16GB)
£134.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 USB 256GB (P-FD256PRO-GE)
SELECT ELITE
prodImage
£120.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel