PNY Duo-Link 3.0 for Apple Cable Design 64GB

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY Duo-Link 3.0 for Apple Cable Design 64GB
from £46.611 offerManufacturer: PNY

Price History

1M
PNY Duo-Link 3.0 for Apple Cable Design 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY 64 GB OTG Duo-Link 3.0 Flash Drive for Apple iPhone/iPad, Metal Gray B075D1S4D4
On-The-Go Flash Drive: USB & Lightning connectors Transfer, share, store, and stream content between your Apple devices & Mac or PC quickly and easily using DUO-LINK Manage content using PNY’s MFi Certified app available on The App Store Read Speed : up to 100MB/s for USB 3.0 and 20MB/s for Lightning - Write Speed : up to 20 MB/s for USB 3.0 and 10 MB/s for Lightning Mac OS 8 and later - iOS 8 and later - Windows 7 and later.
prodImage
£46.61
£51.96
Shipping: £5.35
with shipping: £5.35

Price History

1M
PNY Duo-Link 3.0 for Apple Cable Design 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£15.16
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£12.59
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GBCompare 5 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£69.18
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
£186.79
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)Compare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.12
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.87
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston IronKey Locker+ 50 32GB
£46.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 256GB
£45.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Integral Crypto Drive FIPS 140-2 8GB
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 256GB
£44.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 256GB (3531492)
£36.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 256GB
£49.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 2020 256GB
£49.92
Compare Prices
14 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£41.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk iXpand Go 128GB
£49.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
PNY Duo-Link 3.0 for Apple Cable Design 64GB
Amazon US
prodImage
£46.61
Shipping: £5.35
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel