Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 200 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 60 MB/s
• Dimensions: W42.2 mm x D15 mm x H6.7 mm
• Weight: 4.1 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 80 USB flash drive 128 GB USB... DT80/128GB
Portable high-speed storage for all Type-C devices Kingston’s DataTraveler® 80 is a high-performance USB flash drive that supports...
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 80 USB-C USB 3.2 Flash Drive 32GB 64GB 128GB Memory Stick DT80128GB
Kingston DataTraveler 80 USB-C USB 3.2 Flash Drive 32GB 64GB 128GB Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
KINGSTON DataTraveler 80 128GB USB 3.2 TYPE-C Flash Drive Up to 200MB DT80/128GB
KINGSTON DataTraveler 80 128GB USB 3.2 TYPE-C Flash Drive Up to 200MB DT80/128GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.52 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W42.2 mm x D15 mm x H6.7 mm
Weight:4.1 g
Reading Speed
200 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.2
Writing Speed
60 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£23.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 780 8GB
£28.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips USB flash drive 256GB (FM25FD75B/00)
£34.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£27.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£24.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 256GB (SDCZ48-256G-U46)
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Acer Flash Stick 128MB
£27.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 80 128GB
prodImage
£28.88
Shipping: Free
techno2day2014
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
save.direct
prodImage
£35.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.52 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel