Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Dimensions: W18 mm x D4.5 mm x H44 mm
• Weight: 5.9 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power 64GB Jewel J80 USB 3.0 Key Flash Drive, Titanium (SP064GBUF3J80V1T) 14351
Exclusive metallic design with zinc alloy exterior Super Speed USB 3.0 compliant and backwards compatible with USB 2.0 Ergonomic and anti-cap loss Durability - Water, Dust, Shock Resistant Best Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Silicon Power 64GB Jewel J80 USB 3.0 Key Flash Drive, Titanium (SP064GBUF3J80V1T) 144469943/UK
Exclusive metallic design with zinc alloy exterior Super Speed USB 3.0 compliant and backwards compatible with USB 2.0 Ergonomic and anti-cap loss Durability - Water, Dust, Shock Resistant Best Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
Silicon Power 64GB Jewel J80 USB 3.0 Key Flash Drive, Titanium (SP064GBUF3J80V1T
Silicon Power 64GB Jewel J80 USB 3.0 Key Flash Drive, Titanium (SP064GBUF3J80V1T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
Silicon Power 64GB Jewel J80 USB 3.0 Key Flash Drive, Titanium (SP064GBUF3J80V1T)
Exclusive metallic design with zinc alloy exterior Super Speed USB 3.0 compliant and backwards compatible with USB 2.0 Ergonomic and anti-cap loss Durability - Water, Dust, Shock Resistant Best Warranty: Lifetime Manufacturer
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 mm x D4.5 mm x H44 mm
Weight:5.9 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£45.03
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.01
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power SDHC 32GB Class 10
£18.98
Silicon Power SDHC 32GB Class 10Compare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
£19.74
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.83
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
£19.85
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GB
£21.48
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 64GB
£17.12
Silicon Power Blaze B02 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£21.75
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung USB Stick Bar Plus 128GB
£24.54
Compare Prices
15 offers
ADATA UV320 128GB
£24.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£18.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 128GB
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
£25.72
Compare Prices
12 offers
SanDisk Ultra Shift 128GB
£18.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C G3 128GB
£23.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£19.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 64GB (3537490)
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
MemoryC
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£26.87
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.66
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel