Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GB
from £21.381 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB flash drive with a capacity of 32 GB
• Device interface: USB Type-A
• USB version: 3.2 Gen 1
• Form factor: Capless
• Weight of 5.9 g
• Compatible with various operating systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Silicon Power 32GB Jewel J80 USB 3.0 Key Flash Drive, Titanium (SP032GBUF3J80V1T
Silicon Power 32GB Jewel J80 USB 3.0 Key Flash Drive, Titanium (SP032GBUF3J80V1T, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with a capacity of 32 GB
Device interface: USB Type-A
USB version: 3.2 Gen 1
Form factor: Capless
Weight of 5.9 g
Compatible with various operating systems

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B50 64GB
£24.87
Silicon Power Blaze B50 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£21.10
Compare Prices
21 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£20.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£17.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£20.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 128GB (3537491)
£22.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£25.33
Compare Prices
15 offers
Silicon Power Jewel J80 32GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel