Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
Manufacturer: Kingston
- USB flash drive
- Storage Capacity: 256 GB
- USB Standard: 3.0
- Dimensions: W67.3 mm x D21 mm x H10.14 mm
- Weight: 11 g
Price History
1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kingston
Popular Products

SanDisk iXpand Go 256GB
£59.00
29 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 128GB ? USB 3.2 ? Kingston DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 128GB ? USB 3.2 ? Kingston, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£16.00
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 128GB ? USB 3.2 ? Genuine Kingston DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 128GB ? USB 3.2 ? Genuine Kingston, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£18.00
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive - Black [DTX/256GB]
Experience ultimate speed and reliability with the Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia, offering a massive 256GB storage capacity. Ideal for quick file transfers, backups, or storing large multimedia files. Elevate your accessory game with this durable and efficient USB drive designed to meet all your data storage needs. Perfect for professionals and tech enthusiasts alike. Stay connected and productive on the go with Kingston's renowned quality and performance.

£21.49
£26.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Kingston Technology DataTraveler Exodia - USB 3.2 Flash Drive DTX/256GB
With protective cap and keyring in multiple coloursKingston’s DataTraveler® Exodia™ is a USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution for laptops. desktop PCs. monitors and other digital devices. DT Exodia allows quick transfers and convenient storage of documents. music. videos and more. Its practical design and fashionable colours make it ideal for everyday use at work. home. school or wherever you need to take your data. DT Exodia is available in capacities of up to 256GB* and is backed by a five-year warranty. free technical support and legendary Kingston® reliability.Ultimate portabilityRange of capacities with colourful loop that easily attaches to key ringsQuick and convenientThe lightweight USB 3.2 Gen 1 compliant storage solution that’s easy to take with you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£31.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 128GB ? USB 3.2 ? Kingston DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 128GB ? USB 3.2 ? Kingston, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£18.80
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Flash Pen Drive - 256GB DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Flash Pen Drive - 256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£24.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive DTX/256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£27.07
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB Flash Drive 3.2 256GB DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB Flash Drive 3.2 256GB DTX/256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£27.19
Shipping: Free
New Kingston 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Exodia USB Flash Drive Memory Stick USB 3.2 DTX256GB
New Kingston 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Exodia USB Flash Drive Memory Stick USB 3.2, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£27.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.79 / Unit
Kingston Datatraveler Exodia 256Gb Usb 3.2 Blk/Pink Usb Flash Drive DTX/256GB
Kingston Datatraveler Exodia 256Gb Usb 3.2 Blk/Pink Usb Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£29.35
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive (DTX/256GB) DTX256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive (DTX/256GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB DataTraveler Exodia Type-A Flash Drive Memory Stick USB 3.2, Gen1 DTX/256GB
Kingston 256GB DataTraveler Exodia Type-A Flash Drive Memory Stick USB 3.2, Gen1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive (DTX/256GB)
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive (DTX/256GB), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£29.99
Shipping: Free
256GB Kingston DTX/256GB DataTraveler Exodia, Fast USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A Performan
256GB Kingston DTX/256GB DataTraveler Exodia, Fast USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-A Performan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£30.66
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Memory stick Flash Drive DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Memory stick Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
256GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Flash Drive DTX/256GB
256GB Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£32.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.99 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Black/Pink USB Flash Drive DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Black/Pink USB Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£33.38
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia USB flash drive 256 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£33.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Memory Pen DataTraveler Exodia Cap Keyring DTX256GB
Kingston 32/64/128/256GB USB 3.2 Gen1 Memory Pen DataTraveler Exodia Cap Keyring, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£34.00
£38.90
Shipping: £4.90
with shipping: £4.90
Base price: £34.00 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX/256 GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 ProtectIve Cap DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX/256 GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 ProtectIve Cap, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£34.04
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Black/Pink DTX256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Black/Pink, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£35.64
Shipping: Free
Kingston DRIVE, EXODIA USB3.2, BLACK/PINK, 256GB - DTX/256GB DTX256GB
DRIVE, EXODIA USB3.2, BLACK/PINK, 256GB - DTX/256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£38.69
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX256GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 - with Protectiv DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia DTX256GB Flash Drive USB 3.2 Gen 1 - with Protectiv, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£38.76
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 256GB ? USB 3.2 ? Kingston DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 256GB ? USB 3.2 ? Kingston, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£40.00
Shipping: Free
DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 256GB - Lightweight and Vibrant
DataTraveler Exodia USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive 256GB - Lightweight and Vibrant, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£41.28
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 256GB ? USB 3.2 ? Genuine Kingston DTX/256GB
Kingston DataTraveler USB Flash Drive ? 256GB ? USB 3.2 ? Genuine Kingston, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£42.00
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler 64/128/256GB USB 3.0 Flash Stick Pen Drive Memory Drive UK DTX256GB
Kingston DataTraveler 64/128/256GB USB 3.0 Flash Stick Pen Drive Memory Drive UK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
KINGSTON Data Traveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick DTX/256GB DTX256GB
KINGSTON Data Traveler Exodia 256GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive Memory Stick DTX/256GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£48.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.21 / Unit
Kingston DTX/256GB DataTraveler Exodia 256 GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive DTX256GB
Kingston DTX/256GB DataTraveler Exodia 256 GB USB 3.2 Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives

£67.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W67.3 mm x D21 mm x H10.14 mm |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 11 g |
| 256 GB |
| 3.0 |
Price History
1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 256GB
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products