Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
from £19.641 offerManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity
• Interface: USB 3.0
• Compatible with computers and tablets
• Plug-and-play functionality
• Dimensions: Height 5.8 cm, Width 1.8 cm, Depth 0.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves USB-Stick 32GB Silicon Power USB3.0 B20 NEW
USB-Stick 32GB Silicon Power USB3.0 B20 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity
Interface: USB 3.0
Compatible with computers and tablets
Plug-and-play functionality
Dimensions: Height 5.8 cm, Width 1.8 cm, Depth 0.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
£23.12
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GB
£13.64
Silicon Power Blaze B05 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B50 64GB
£24.87
Silicon Power Blaze B50 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£19.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B20 32GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel