Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
from £19.591 offerManufacturer: Silicon PowerPrice History
• USB flash drive with 16 GB storage capacity
• USB 3.0 interface for fast data transfer
• Compatible with Apple MacOS X 10.3.x, Linux 2.6.x, Microsoft Windows XP / 7 / 8
• Product type: USB flash drive
• Suitable for computers, tablets & network > drives & storage media > USB sticks
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£19.59
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 16GB blau NEW SP016GBUF3B05V1D
Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 16GB blau NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with 16 GB storage capacity
USB 3.0 interface for fast data transfer
Compatible with Apple MacOS X 10.3.x, Linux 2.6.x, Microsoft Windows XP / 7 / 8
Product type: USB flash drive
Suitable for computers, tablets & network > drives & storage media > USB sticks

Price History

1M
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GB
£40.01
Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
£18.18
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
£19.69
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GB
£66.32
Silicon Power Blaze B30 256GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 128GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel