Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB

Manufacturer: Silicon Power
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
from £23.12to £23.572 offersManufacturer: Silicon Power
• USB stick with a storage capacity of 64 GB
• USB Type-A interface and support for USB 3.2 Gen 1
• High transfer speed
• Dust-resistant for enhanced durability
• AES encryption for additional data security
• Compact design with lightweight build
• Weight of 9.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 64GB blau NEW
Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 64GB blau NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 64GB schw NEW
Silicon Power SP USB-St. Blaze B05 64GB schw NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB stick with a storage capacity of 64 GB
USB Type-A interface and support for USB 3.2 Gen 1
High transfer speed
Dust-resistant for enhanced durability
AES encryption for additional data security
Compact design with lightweight build
Weight of 9.2 g

Price History

1M 3M
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Silicon Power

Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GB
£40.01
Silicon Power Blaze B02 128GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GB
£18.18
Silicon Power Ultima U02 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GB
£19.69
Silicon Power Blaze B02 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GB
£19.59
Silicon Power Blaze B05 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GB
£19.64
Silicon Power Blaze B30 16GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GB
£25.14
Silicon Power Ultima U03 32GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GB
£101.59
Silicon Power xDrive Z30 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GB
£51.65
Silicon Power Mobile C31 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£31.30
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ADATA UV320 128GB
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 128GB
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
£18.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£23.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patriot Memory Supersonic Rage Lite 128GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£18.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B05 64GB
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.12
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel