SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• Dimensions: W60.2 mm x D20.8 mm x H11.2 mm
• Weight: 9 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
3-5 business days
£25.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128 GB USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 SDCRUGLID128GB
memory storage capacity: 128MB
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 128GB - SDCZ60-128G-B35
The SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share, move, and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector, this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy, portable access to their media and personal files. | SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 128GB - SDCZ60-128G-B35
3-5 business days
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Cruzer Glide Flash Drive SDCZ60-128G-B35
SanDisk 128GB Cruzer Glide Flash Drive
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ60-128G-B35 Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 - 128 GB
SanDisk SDCZ60-128G-B35 Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 -128 GB Reliable storage for photos; videos; music and other files Available in...
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 128GB - SDCZ60-128G-B35
Cruzer Glide USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 128GB - SDCZ60-128G-B35, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60.2 mm x D20.8 mm x H11.2 mm
Weight:9 g
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso cMobile Line 32GB (3536480)
£26.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£26.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£23.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
£25.32
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kingston DataTraveler 100 G3 128GB
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£21.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£24.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£27.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 128GB
£24.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 710S 128GB
£31.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel