SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• On-The-Go (OTG) capable: Yes
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.0, USB-C
• Dimensions: W19.3 mm x H6.6 mm x L40.64 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive, fast performance up to 400 MB/s read speeds, rectractable Connector, metal design, keyring USB 3.2 Gen 1, Silver B0CP43S98Z
The versatile USB Type-C connector lets you easily store more, access more, and transfer more across USB Type-C phones, tablets, and computers. From vacation videos to work presentations and everything in between, the SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive with a luxurious metal enclosure provides up to 256GB of expansive storage capacity so you get more space to save what’s important. Keep your digital life moving with impressively fast read speeds capable of up to 400MB/s to store files faster, access faster, and transfer faster. A smooth retracting connector helps avoid wear and tear so the drive can last longer and go farther. Use the sleek keyring hole to easily clip your SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive to your keys, bag, and more so it goes where you go. Take control of your personal data with our data encryption and data recovery software.
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Slider USB Type-C flash drive, USB stick, memory stick with fast performance, up to 400 MB/s read speeds, USB 3.2 Gen 1, retractable connector, keyring, Black 1-SDCZ480-128G-G46
The versatile USB Type-C connector lets you can easily store more, access more, and transfer more across USB Type-C phones, tablets, and computers. From vacation videos to work presentations and everything in between, with up to 256GB of expansive storage capacity you get more space to save what’s important to you. Store faster, access faster, and transfer faster. The SanDisk Ultra Slider delivers impressively fast read speeds of up to 400MB/s (128GB - 1TB models) so you can keep moving. A smooth retracting connector helps avoid wear and tear so the drive can last longer and go farther. Use the convenient keyring hole to easily clip your SANDISK Ultra Slider USB Type-C Flash Drive to your keys, bag, and more so it goes where you go.
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra 128GB Type-C USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - Black, 100MB/s Speed SDCZ48-128G-U46
Upgrade your device with the SanDisk Ultra 128GB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 USB, offering lightning-fast data transfer speeds and reliable performance. Perfect for professionals and enthusiasts who need quick access to files on-the-go. This compact design fits seamlessly into any modern setup. Ideal as an accessory for seamless integration with your tech ecosystem. Don't compromise on speed or storage; choose the SanDisk Ultra 128GB Type-C flash drive today.
prodImage
£25.98
£30.93
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SanDisk SDCZ75-128G-G46 USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3
A stylish. premium USB flash drive for USB Type-C™ devices.The SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C™ flash drive blends artistry and efficiency. Transfer your files seamlessly across your USB Type-C™ devices with a versatile connector. Move and access files in a flash with read speeds of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB1 and 256GB1 models). And do it all in style with a luxurious metal enclosure.Content at your fingertipsThe versatile USB Type-C™ connector lets you easily store more. access more. and transfer more across USB Type-C™ phones. tablets. and computers.Beautiful design with space for more From vacation videos to work presentations and everything in between. the SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C™ flash drive with a luxurious metal enclosure provides up to 256GB1 of expansive storage capacity so you get more space to save what’s important.Exceptional performance Keep your digital life moving with impressively fast read speeds capable of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB1 and 256GB1 models) to store files faster. access faster. and transfer faster.Reliability you can count onA smooth retracting connector helps avoid wear and tear so the drive can last longer and go farther.A chic clip you’re sure to get hooked onUse the sleek keyring hole to easily clip your SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C™ flash drive to your keys. bag. and more so it goes where you go. More security. More peace of mind.Take control of your personal data with our data encryption3 and data recovery software
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
Sandisk USB Type-C Memory Stick 64GB 128GB 256GB Flash Drive 400MB/s SDCZ75128GG46
Sandisk USB Type-C Memory Stick 64GB 128GB 256GB Flash Drive 400MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.99 / Unit
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Slider USB Type-C Flash Drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Performance with a rectractable Connector, up to 400 MB/s, Black
SanDisk128GBUltraSliderUSBType-CFlashDrive,USB3.2Gen1PerformancewitharectractableConnector,upto400MB/s,Black Description...
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk SDCZ75-128G-G46 USB flash drive 128 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver 410082
A stylish premium USB flash drive for USB Type-C devices. The SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive blends artistry and efficiency. Transfer your files seamlessly across your USB Type-C devices with a versatile connector. Move and access files in a flash with read speeds of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB1 and 256GB1 models). And do it all in style with a luxurious metal enclosure. Content at your fingertips The versatile USB Type-C connector lets you easily store more access more and transfer more across USB Type-C phones tablets and computers. Beautiful design with space for more From vacation videos to work presentations and everything in between the SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive with a luxurious metal enclosure provides up to 256GB1 of expansive storage capacity so you get more space to save whats important. Exceptional performance Keep your digital life moving with impressively fast read speeds capable of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB1 and 256GB1 models) to store files faster access faster and transfer faster. Reliability you can count on A smooth retracting connector helps avoid wear and tear so the drive can last longer and go farther. A chic clip youre sure to get hooked on Use the sleek keyring hole to easily clip your SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive to your keys bag and more so it goes where you go. More security. More peace of mind. Take control of your personal data with our data encryption3 and data recovery software
prodImage
£30.85
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Slider USB Type-C Drive - 128GB - SDCZ480-128G-G46
The SanDisk Ultra Slider USB Type-C™ Flash Drive delivers speedy, simple storage for your USB Type-C™ devices. From vacation videos to work presentations, you can easily transfer and access your files at read speeds of up to 400MB/s2 (128GB - 2TB1 models). Enjoy worry-free, on-the-go storage thanks to two convenient features: a keyring for clipping your device to your keys or favorite bag and a smoothly retractable connector that helps prevent wear and tear. With its minimalist design, rapid speeds, and portability features, the SanDisk Ultra Slider USB Type-C™ drive is a great on-the-go accessory for your on-the-go life.  | SanDisk Ultra Slider USB Type-C Drive - 128GB - SDCZ480-128G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Technologies, Inc. SanDisk 128GB Ultra Slider USB Type-C flash drive, USB stick, memory stick with SDCZ480-128G-G46
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Slider USB Type-C flash drive, USB stick, memory stick with, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£49.08
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Luxe USB Type-C Flash Drive, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Performance with a premium metal design, up to 400 MB/s, Silver
SanDisk128GBUltraLuxeUSBType-CFlashDrive,USB3.2Gen1Performancewithapremiummetaldesign,upto400MB/s,Silver Description...
prodImage
£52.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Slider USB Type-C flash drive, USB stick, memory stick with fast performance, up to 400 MB/s read speeds, USB 3.2 Gen 1, retractable connector, keyring, Black 1T-NP0H-NN2B
prodImage
£26.34
Shipping: Free
Western Digital Technologies, Inc. SanDisk 128GB Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive, fast performance up to 400 MB/s SDCZ75-128G-G46
SanDisk 128GB Ultra Luxe USB Type-C flash drive, fast performance up to 400 MB/s, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£55.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.0, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W19.3 mm x H6.6 mm x L40.64 cm
On-The-Go (OTG) capable
Yes
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Silicon Power Jewel J80 64GB
£24.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso cMobile Line 32GB (3536480)
£26.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso High Speed Line 64GB (3537490)
£23.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 128GB
£26.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£19.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
ADATA UV320 128GB
£24.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
£26.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 128GB
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 128GB
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C G3 128GB
£23.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 128GB
prodImage
£25.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.98
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£26.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel