Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
from £20.99to £31.973 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 175 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 80 MB/s
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go V3 Max USB 3.0 Memory Stick - 64 GB, Blue, Blue,Black 10268093
- Move your files easily with this Verbatim USB 3.0 memory stick - With 64 GB of memory, you've plenty of space for your important photos and videos - You can transfer large files in no time - it has a speed of up to 5 Gbps - It works with both Mac and Windows, so just plug it in and get started
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£20.99
£26.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Verbatim V3 MAX - USB 3.0 Drive 64 GB - Blue 49807
Featuring a USB 3.0 interface for SuperSpeed data transfer. the Store 'n' Go V3 MAX USB Drive offers data transfer speeds of up to 175MB/sec. making it faster for transferring and saving larger file sizes of all types.The design of the V3 MAX USB Drive also ensures that the USB connectors are protected featuring a 'slide and lock' mechanism. This locks into position when using the drive and retracts back into a closed position to protect the connector when not in use. The smooth. highly polished UV coating provides the USB drive with scratch protection. keeping it in pristine condition despite its usage!Simple and easy to use. just plug into any USB 3.0 port (also compatible with USB 2.0) and drag and drop your folders and files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Verbatim V3 Max 64 GB USB-A Flash Drive Blue (49807)
Verbatim V3 Max 64 GB USB-A Flash Drive Blue (49807), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.97 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g
Reading Speed
175 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
80 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 8 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£20.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 64GB
£19.87
Compare Prices
23 offers
Silicon Power Marvel M01 16GB
£20.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 810 64GB
£20.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 64GB
£20.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£20.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Alu Line 128GB (3521496)
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB Type-C 64GB
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 64GB
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£31.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel