PNY Attaché 4 3.1 32GB

Price History
• PNY Attaché 4 USB flash drive
• Storage capacity: 32 GB
• USB 3.1 interface
• Read speed: max. 80 MB/s
• Write speed: max. 20 MB/s
• Dimensions: Width 53.8 mm, Height 9.5 mm, Depth 19.5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY Attache 4 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black
Attache 4 3.1, 32 GB, 20/80 MB/s, USB 3.1, 53.8x19.5x9.5 mm
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
PNY USB Flash Drive Attaché 4 3.1 32GB,Black
Usb 3.1 Flash Drive, backward compatible with USB 3.0 & USB 2.0 Compatible with PC and Mac laptop and desktop computers Durable, light-weight and sliding design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PNY Attaché 4 USB flash drive
Storage capacity: 32 GB
USB 3.1 interface
Read speed: max. 80 MB/s
Write speed: max. 20 MB/s
Dimensions: Width 53.8 mm, Height 9.5 mm, Depth 19.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£15.11
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GB
£38.99
PNY Pro Elite MicroSD Card 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£13.79
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£60.97
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.99
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.29
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£14.27
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY CompactFlash 2GB
£30.49
PNY CompactFlash 2GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£15.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
MediaRange High Performance 64GB (MR1901)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Fit 16GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Shift 64GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
ADATA UV250 32GB
£14.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 32GB
prodImage
£15.27
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£16.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel