Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
from £12.79to £38.855 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• USB flash drive with 128 GB storage capacity
• High-speed USB 2.0 data transfer
• Activity indicator lights up when copying files
• Compatible with PC and Mac computers
• Rotatable cap and sleek design
• Required operating system: Apple MacOS 9.0 or later, Microsoft Windows XP or later, Linux 2.4.0 or higher
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Philips 128GB Vivid High Speed USB Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive FM12FD05B/00
New Philips 128GB Vivid High Speed USB Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
Philips 128GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Rotatable / Swivel USB 2.0 Memory Stick FM12FD05B/00
Philips 128GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Rotatable / Swivel USB 2.0 Memory Stick, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Pendrive USB 2.0 128 GB - Vivid Edition (Orange) 0W-ZH6C-EERP
Capacity: 128 GB storage capacity for large data files Use: Activity indicator lights up when copying files Data transfer: High Speed USB 2.0 Data Transfer Compatibility: Compatible with PC and Mac computers Design: Rotating cap, smooth design
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
PHILIPS 128 GB USB 2.0 Vivid Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed
PHILIPS 128 GB USB 2.0 Vivid Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.45 / Unit
2 x PHILIPS 128 GB USB 2.0 Vivid Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed
2 x PHILIPS 128 GB USB 2.0 Vivid Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.43 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
USB flash drive with 128 GB storage capacity
High-speed USB 2.0 data transfer
Activity indicator lights up when copying files
Compatible with PC and Mac computers
Rotatable cap and sleek design
Required operating system: Apple MacOS 9.0 or later, Microsoft Windows XP or later, Linux 2.4.0 or higher
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
2.0

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£15.61
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM25SD65B
£54.22
Philips FM25SD65BCompare 2 Prices
Philips FM12MP45B
£25.96
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 5 Prices
Philips FM64SD55B
£15.09
Philips FM64SD55BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
£9.49
Philips Pico 3.0 32GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Fancy 32GB (104308)
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 128GB
£14.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
21 offers
Integral Pulse 64GB
£13.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 32GB
£12.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£12.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD05B/00)
premium247
prodImage
£12.79
Shipping: Free
av-cables4all
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
ht-batteries
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
ht-batteries_uk
prodImage
£19.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.45 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel