Philips FM64FD70B

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips FM64FD70B
from £11.64to £11.792 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Philips FM64FD70B Snow Edition 2.0
• USB flash drive with 64 GB capacity
• USB 2.0 interface
• Compatible with Apple MacOS 9.0+, Windows XP+, Linux 2.4.0+
• LED indicates active connection and data transfer
• Fast data transfer for multimedia files
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips FM64FD70B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PHILIPS 64GB Snow USB 2.0 High Speed Flash Drive Memory Pendrive FM64FD70B/00
PHILIPS 64GB Snow USB 2.0 High Speed Flash Drive Memory Pendrive FM64FD70B/00, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.64 / Unit
Philips 64GB Snow High Speed USB Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive FM64FD70B/10
Philips 64GB Snow High Speed USB Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Philips FM64FD70B Snow Edition 2.0
USB flash drive with 64 GB capacity
USB 2.0 interface
Compatible with Apple MacOS 9.0+, Windows XP+, Linux 2.4.0+
LED indicates active connection and data transfer
Fast data transfer for multimedia files

Price History

1M
Philips FM64FD70B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£34.99
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)Compare 2 Prices
Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM12MP45B
£25.96
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 5 Prices
Philips FM64SD55B
£15.09
Philips FM64SD55BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Alu Line 4GB (3521451)
£12.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Business Line 16GB (3511470)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128GB
£11.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 32GB
£11.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Verbatim Nano USB Flash Drive 32GB
£9.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£11.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips FM64FD70B
save.direct
prodImage
£11.64
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.64 / Unit
premium247
prodImage
£11.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel