Philips USB flash drive 16GB (FM16DC152B/00)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips USB flash drive 16GB (FM16DC152B/00)
from £9.95to £20.993 offersManufacturer: Philips
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 16 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
• Dimensions: W30 mm x D12 mm x H8 mm
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips USB flash drive 16GB (FM16DC152B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 16GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive USB A & USB C Dual Memory Stick OTG Android PC FM16DC152B/00
Philips 16GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive USB A & USB C Dual Memory Stick OTG Android PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
PHILIPS ( 16 GB ) USB C 3.1 Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - Smartphone Laptop PHIOTG16GBTYPEC3.1
PHILIPS ( 16 GB ) USB C 3.1 Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - Smartphone Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£11.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.54 / Unit
More offers
2 x PHILIPS ( 16 GB ) USB C 3.1 Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick Smartphone Laptop PHIOTG16GBTYPEC3.1
2 x PHILIPS ( 16 GB ) USB C 3.1 Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick Smartphone Laptop, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A, USB-C
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D12 mm x H8 mm
Weight:34 g
Storage Capacity
16 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M
Philips USB flash drive 16GB (FM16DC152B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£15.61
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM25SD65B
£54.22
Philips FM25SD65BCompare 2 Prices
Philips FM12MP45B
£25.96
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 5 Prices
Philips FM64SD55B
£15.09
Philips FM64SD55BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
£9.49
Philips Pico 3.0 32GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 64GB (SDCZ48-064G-U46)
£9.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Intenso Business Line 16GB (3511470)
£11.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim DataBar 32GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£8.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips USB flash drive 16GB (FM16DC152B/00)
av-cables4all
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
ht-batteries_uk
prodImage
£11.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.54 / Unit
ht-batteries_uk
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.50 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel