Philips Pico 3.0 32GB

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Ultra-compact design, ideal for on the go
• USB 3.0 for fast data transfer
• 32 GB storage capacity for photos and music
• Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Linux
• Extra small USB stick in Midnight Black
• Easy connection with laptops, smart TVs, and cars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips USB 3.0 Pico Edition Flash Drive 32GB Pen Drive - Black
Philips USB 3.0 Pico Edition Flash Drive 32GB Pen Drive - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
Philips USB 3.0 Pico Edition Flash Drive 32GB Pen Drive - Black
Philips USB 3.0 Pico Edition Flash Drive 32GB Pen Drive - Black USB flash memory Pico Edition Philips offers high-speed read and write, and the...
prodImage
£9.76
Shipping: Free
Unità flash USB Philips Pico Edition 32 GB, USB 3.0
Super SMALL: 1.5 x 2.3 x 0.8cm Super-speed USB 3.0 (Compatible with USB 2.0) Wristband included Windows 10/8/7 - macOS
prodImage
£14.68
£19.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Ultra-compact design, ideal for on the go
USB 3.0 for fast data transfer
32 GB storage capacity for photos and music
Compatible with Windows, Mac, and Linux
Extra small USB stick in Midnight Black
Easy connection with laptops, smart TVs, and cars
No annoying waiting times when copying large files
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM12MP45B
£25.99
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 3 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£14.47
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 64GB
£17.34
Philips Pico 3.0 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM64FD70B
£10.69
Philips FM64FD70BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM12SD55B
£24.99
Philips FM12SD55BCompare 3 Prices
Philips FM25MP65B
£50.89
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama FlashPen Fancy 128GB (108074)
£9.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£10.71
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£9.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 16GB (90894)
£9.37
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
A-Data UV128 64GB
£9.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£9.23
Compare Prices
7 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£9.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
aquariusaccessories
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.49 / Unit
prodImage
£9.76
Shipping: Free
Mycotech
prodImage
£14.68
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel