Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
from £18.65to £31.854 offersManufacturer: Philips
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 100 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
• Dimensions: W53 mm x D20 mm x H10 mm
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB 3.0 Memory Stick Philips Snow FM12FD75B/00
Philips 128GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive USB 3.0 Memory Stick Philips Snow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
Philips FM12FD75B
FM12FD75B USB 3.0 128gb Flash Drive
1 days
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
PHILIPS FM12FD75B USB 3.0 128gb Flash Drive
PHILIPS FM12FD75B USB 3.0 128gb Flash Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£20.79
£26.78
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
PHILIPS ( 128 GB ) USB 3.0 SNOW Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - Super High Speed
PHILIPS ( 128 GB ) USB 3.0 SNOW Pen Flash Drive Memory Stick - Super High Speed, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53 mm x D20 mm x H10 mm
Weight:22 g
Reading Speed
100 MB/s
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
45 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM25MP65B
£54.43
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£15.61
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM25SD65B
£54.22
Philips FM25SD65BCompare 2 Prices
Philips FM12MP45B
£25.96
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 5 Prices
Philips FM64SD55B
£15.09
Philips FM64SD55BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 32GB
£9.49
Philips Pico 3.0 32GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£18.94
Compare Prices
12 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
A-Data UV210 32GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 256GB
£19.19
Compare Prices
16 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 128GB
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
A-Data UV128 64GB
£16.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£19.33
Compare Prices
10 offers
ADATA UV240 64GB (AUV240-64G-RBK)
£19.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
A-Data UV150 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips USB flash drive 128GB (FM12FD75B/00)
av-cables4all
prodImage
£18.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £5.99
hughes-electrical
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: £5.99
ht-batteries_uk
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel