Philips USB flash drive 64GB (FM64DC152B/00)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Dimensions: W30 mm x D12 mm x H8 mm
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 64GB (FM64DC152B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips 64GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive USB A & USB C Dual Memory Stick OTG Android PC FM64DC152B/00
Philips 64GB USB 3.1 Flash Drive USB A & USB C Dual Memory Stick OTG Android PC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
Philips FM64DC152B/00 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1
Dual connectors: USB 3.1 and USB-CThe USB 3.1 connector can be used to store and share data from your PC. while the USB-C connector can be used for exchanging data with your smartphone or tablet with a USB-C port.Fast data transfer with ultra-speed USB 3.1Ultra-speed data transfer rates significantly cut annoying waiting time when you are copying large multimedia files to or from your computer's hard disk. It can also be used in devices supporting USB 2.0 and USB 3.0 standards.128 GB storage capacityEnough capacity to store more than 36.000 of your favourite photos or 22.000 MP3 music files*USB-C connectorSince USB-C has no up or down orientation. it is even easier to use. Simply plug in and store and share all your files.Swivel mechanism to protect the connectorsA smart and easy-to-use mechanism to protect the USB connector without the need of a cap.Compact and modern designSmall enough to always have your favourite photos. music and films at hand.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
Philips FM64DC152B/00 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 PHUSB64G2IN1OTGGU3C
Easy to use. dual connectors For PC’s. tablets and smartphones Allows you to safely store and share your photos. videos and other files directly from your PC. smartphone or tablet without the need of a cable or an adaptor. 64GB storage capacity Enough capacity to store more than 18.000 of your favorite photos or 11.000 MP3 music files* USB-C connector Since USB-C has no up or down orientation. it is even easier to use. Simply plug in and store and share all your files. Fast data transfer USB 3.1 Ultra speed data transfer rates significantly cut annoying waiting time when you are copying large multimedia files to or from your computer’s hard disk. It can also be used in devices supporting USB 2.0 and USB 3.0 standards. Swivel mechanism A smart and easy to use mechanism to protect the USB connector without the need of a cap. Compact and modern design Small enough to always have your favourite photos. music and movies at hand. Easy to use A handy swivel mechanism protects the USB-C connector making a cap unnecessary.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D12 mm x H8 mm
Weight:34 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Price History

1M 3M
Philips USB flash drive 64GB (FM64DC152B/00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM12MP45B
£25.99
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 3 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£14.47
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 64GB
£17.34
Philips Pico 3.0 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM64FD70B
£10.69
Philips FM64FD70BCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM12SD55B
£24.99
Philips FM12SD55BCompare 3 Prices
Philips FM25MP65B
£50.89
Philips FM25MP65BCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Alu Line 16GB 3-pack (3521473)
£16.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£13.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 16GB (3531470)
£16.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£16.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£16.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 64GB (SDCZ48-064G-U46)
£16.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£15.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips USB flash drive 64GB (FM64DC152B/00)
av-cables4all
prodImage
£16.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel