Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W34 mm x D19 mm x H7 mm
• Weight: 3.6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Dual - USB 3.0 Drive 64 GB - USB-C / USB-A - Blue 49967
- Quickly and easily transfer files between your USB-C equipped mobile device or laptop and other PC’s- Access files stored on drive directly from smartphone or tablet – no need to transfer to device- Save files directly to USB – no Wi-Fi connection required- USB 3.0 connectivity* (Also compatible with USB 2.0 devices)- Convenient lanyard keeps cap tethered to the drive- Available in 16GB. 32GB and 64GB capacitiesTransfer files quickly and easily between your USB-C equipped mobile device or laptop and other PC’s using Verbatim’s Store ‘n’ Go Dual USB Flash Drive for USB-C devices – no wireless connection or data plan usage required.Instantly add storage to your USB Type-C phone or tablet. so you have room to capture more photos. shoot more video or free up space for apps. Backing up files to your PC is easy. simply insert the flash drive into the applicable port (USB-A or USB-C) on your PC and transfer the files.A simple settings change on your mobile device also allows you to record video and save photos or music directly to the USB drive – no transfer required.* USB-A connection to PC/laptop. Requires USB 3.0 host device for optimum performance. USB-C transfer speed is dependent on device.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: Free
VERBATIM Store 'n' Go Dual USB stick - USB 3.2 Gen 1 & USB-C - 64GB - 2 in 1 memorystick - USB-C/USB-A - external storage for smartphone laptop notebook & Co - data-stick - blue/black FBA_verbatim_279
FAST DATA-TRANSFER - The dual USB-flash-drive allows you to quickly & easily transfer files between your USB-C compatible mobile device or laptop and other PCs with a USB-A port; VERSATILE APPLICATIONS - The practical 2 in 1 dual flash drive is ideally suitable as a storage extension for your mobile device - so you can always save valuable memory capacity; HIGH CAPACITY - With the 64 GB dual memory stick, you have plenty of storage space to, for example, back up your photos, videos and favourite music - so larger files are not a problem; WIDELY COMPATIBLE - The Verbatim dual stick's 3;2 Gen 1-interface is also compatible with USB 2;0 ports - making it easy to use with a wide range of different devices; VERBATIM - Our strength in research & development in combination with a demanding quality control guarantees first-class products and technology you can trust;
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Dual - USB 3.0 Drive 64 GB - USB-C / USB-A - Blue 39156
- Quickly and easily transfer files between your USB-C equipped mobile device or laptop and other PCs - Access files stored on drive directly from smartphone or tablet no need to transfer to device - Save files directly to USB no Wi-Fi connection required - USB 3.0 connectivity* (Also compatible with USB 2.0 devices) - Convenient lanyard keeps cap tethered to the drive - Available in 16GB 32GB and 64GB capacities Transfer files quickly and easily between your USB-C equipped mobile device or laptop and other PCs using Verbatims Store n Go Dual USB Flash Drive for USB-C devices no wireless connection or data plan usage required. Instantly add storage to your USB Type-C phone or tablet so you have room to capture more photos shoot more video or free up space for apps. Backing up files to your PC is easy simply insert the flash drive into the applicable port (USB-A or USB-C) on your PC and transfer the files. A simple settings change on your mobile device also allows you to record video and save photos or music directly to the USB drive no transfer required. * USB-A connection to PC/laptop. Requires USB 3.0 host device for optimum performance. USB-C transfer speed is dependent on device. - Quickly and easily transfer files between your USB-C equipped mobile device or laptop and other PCs - Access files stored on drive directly from smartphone or tablet no need to transfer to device - Save files directly to USB no Wi-Fi connection required - USB 3.0 connectivity* (Also compatible with USB 2.0 devices) - Convenient lanyard keeps cap tethered to the drive - Available in 16GB 32GB and 64GB capacities
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Dual USB Drive Type-C / USB 3.0 64GB
- Quickly and easily transfer files between your USB-C equippedmobile device or laptop and other PCã¢â€â™s...
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 mm x D19 mm x H7 mm
Weight:3.6 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Verbatim DataBar 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GB
£6.99
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 32GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£19.76
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GB
£11.83
Verbatim ToughMAX 32GBCompare 3 Prices
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GBCompare 5 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GB
£32.99
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 Max 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.36
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips USB flash drive 64GB (FM64DC152B/00)
£16.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler SE9 64GB
£15.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Intenso Premium Line 128GB (3534491)
£16.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kingston DataTraveler microDuo 3C 64GB
£19.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
ADATA UV320 64GB
£16.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£16.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 32GB (3531480)
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 64GB (SDCZ48-064G-U46)
£16.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 16GB (SDCZ48-016G-U46)
£16.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 64GB
£18.31
Compare Prices
7 offers
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
prodImage
£16.36
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£20.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel