Philips Flash Drive Moon Edition 2.0 32GB

• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 2.0
• USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity
• High-speed data transfer rate for fast reading and writing of files
• Easy attachment to keychains
• Capless design for comfortable use
• Ideal for music, videos, and photos
Show all product details
Offer
£14.65
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips USB Stick 32 GB USB 2.0 Flash Drive Moon Edition for PC, Laptop, Computer Reads up to 20MB/s Metal Keychain Ring Capless Grey
32 GB storage capacity. Enough capacity to store more than 9,100 of them your favourite photos or 5,600 MP3 music files* High-speed data transfer rate allows you to read and write all your favourite files such as photos and music files. Modern and elegant design. The contemporary aluminium design gives it a modern look and an elegant feel. The round shape of the moon allows you to easily attach the USB flash drive to your keychain. Allows you to carry it with you all the time. Capless design The USB port is already protected by the case, so no cap is required. Therefore, you don't have to worry about ever losing the cap. Pocket sized storage that you can carry all your favourite music, videos and photos with you wherever you go.
prodImage
£14.65
£19.14
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
USB stick with 32 GB storage capacity
High-speed data transfer rate for fast reading and writing of files
Easy attachment to keychains
Capless design for comfortable use
Ideal for music, videos, and photos
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
2.0

More from Philips

Philips FM12MP45B
£25.99
Philips FM12MP45BCompare 3 Prices
Philips FM64FD05B
£14.47
Philips FM64FD05BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 64GB
£17.34
Philips Pico 3.0 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Philips FM25SD65B
£54.99
Philips FM25SD65BCompare 1 Prices
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£17.99
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)Compare 3 Prices
Philips FM12SD55B
£24.99
Philips FM12SD55BCompare 3 Prices
Philips Pico 3.0 128GB
£25.18
Philips Pico 3.0 128GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Slim Line 32GB (3532480)
£14.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 2.0 128GB
£14.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£17.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
ADATA UV250 32GB
£14.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 32GB (3531480)
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung USB Flash Drive Type-C 64GB
£17.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Emtec C410 Color Mix 2.0 128GB
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Flash Drive Moon Edition 2.0 32GB
Mycotech
prodImage
£14.65
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel