SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.1
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Dimensions: W40 mm x D15.8 mm x H5.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk USB Memory Stick Flash Pen Drive - 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Capacity SDCZ74-064G-G46
SanDisk USB Memory Stick Flash Pen Drive - 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Capacity, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
SanDisk Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 32GB - SDCZ74-032G-G46
Store and share your data with the elegant, all-metal casing SanDisk UltraLuxeUSB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive. Spend less time waiting and more time doingwith super-fast transfer speeds up to 400MB/s1. This fast flash drive adds up to1TB6 of storage for your content and holds it all within a beautiful cast metaldesign that's built to go anywhere. | SanDisk Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.2 Gen 1 Flash Drive - 32GB - SDCZ74-032G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 00183579 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Silver 204442
NECESSITY MEETS DESIRE Combine the necessity for a convenient way to store and move your data with your desire for a protective elegant device. The all-metal Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Gen 1 flash drive delivers fast transfer speeds up to 150MB/s. Spend less time waiting by transferring a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds. And with up to 256GB of space its durable cast metal design holds all your important content in beautiful form. The Ultra Luxe flash drive has SanDisk SecureAccess password protection software3 built in includes a cloud backup offer for Flashback6 to access your files online even if your drive is lost or left behind and comes with a 5-year limited warranty for added peace of mind. ENDURING STYLE An all-metal design combines durability with a practical form to provide an elegant way to help keep your most important files safe and close by. USB 3.1 GEN 1 SPEEDS Transfer speeds up to 150MB/s let you quickly back up your content so you can be ready to go in no time. Transfer a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds. UP TO 256GB OF CAPACITY Up to 256GB of capacity gives you enough space to always keep your most important content close by. PASSWORD PROTECTION Built-in SanDisk SecureAccess password protection software provides a dependable way to help keep your content safe. EASY FILE RECOVERY RescuePRO Deluxe file recovery software helps you restore files even if theyre accidentally lost or deleted. AUTOMATICALLY BACKUP FILES ONLINE WITH FLASHBACK Flashback automatically creates a copy of the files on your USB drive online so you can access them even if your drive is lost or left behind.
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Drive
Key Features Elegant, full cast metal design USB 3.1 (Gen 1) with up to 150MB/s speeds Transfer a full-length movie to the drive in less than 30...
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 Flash Drive USB stick, Memory stick USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s read speeds, Metal, Silver DU-U3RJ-JBE3
Elegant, full cast metal design USB 3.1 (Gen 1) with up to 150MB/s speeds Transfer a full-length movie to the drive in less than 30 seconds Up to 32GB of storage Includes SanDisk SecureAccess password protection
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk 00183579 USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1 SDCZ74-032G-G46
NECESSITY MEETS DESIRECombine the necessity for a convenient way to store and move your data with your desire for a protective. elegant device. The all-metal Ultra Luxe™ USB 3.1 Gen 1 flash drive delivers fast transfer speeds up to 150MB/s. Spend less time waiting by transferring a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds. And with up to 256GB of space. its durable cast metal design holds all your important content in beautiful form. The Ultra Luxe™ flash drive has SanDisk SecureAccess® password protection software3 built in. includes a cloud backup offer for Flashback™6 to access your files online even if your drive is lost or left behind. and comes with a 5-year limited warranty for added peace of mind.ENDURING STYLEAn all-metal design combines durability with a practical form to provide an elegant way to help keep your most important files safe and close by.USB 3.1 GEN 1 SPEEDSTransfer speeds up to 150MB/s let you quickly back up your content so you can be ready to go in no time. Transfer a full-length movie to drive in less than 30 seconds.UP TO 256GB OF CAPACITYUp to 256GB of capacity gives you enough space to always keep your most important content close by.PASSWORD PROTECTIONBuilt-in SanDisk SecureAccess® password protection software provides a dependable way to help keep your content safe.EASY FILE RECOVERYRescuePRO® Deluxe file recovery software helps you restore files. even if they’re accidentally lost or deleted.AUTOMATICALLY BACKUP FILES ONLINE WITH FLASHBACKFlashback™ automatically creates a copy of the files on your USB drive online so you can access them even if your drive is lost or left behind.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.59
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Ultra Luxe USB 3.2 Memory Stick - 32 GB, Silver, Silver/Grey 10294876
- Quickly transfer files between devices with USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds up to 150 MB/s - The durable all-metal design keeps your files protected - The keyring hole means you can carry it with you - Safeguard sensitive content with built-in password protection - Restore accidentally deleted files with RescuePRO Deluxe recovery software
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£22.00
£27.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 32 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s, Silver Silver 3
SanDisk Ultra Luxe 32 GB USB Flash Drive USB 3.1 up to 150 MB/s, Silver Silver 3, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 mm x D15.8 mm x H5.7 mm
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.1

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Go 32GB
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim Store 'n' Go V3 Max 32GB
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silicon Power Blaze B02 64GB
£17.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive Luxe 64GB
£17.11
Compare Prices
10 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 64GB (SDCZ48-064G-U46)
£16.63
Compare Prices
16 offers
Intenso Alu Line 16GB 3-pack (3521473)
£17.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 32GB
£19.76
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive 64GB
£16.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
SanDisk Ultra Luxe USB 3.1 32GB
365daystechshop
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.95 / Unit
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel