Philips FM12MP45B

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips FM12MP45B
from £25.96to £68.405 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Flash memory card with 128 GB storage capacity
• Compatible with SDXC form factor
• UHS Class 1 / Class 10 speed
• Black
• Read speed up to 80 MB/s
• Includes adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips FM12MP45B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Micro SDXC Card 128GB Black Class 10 UHS-I U1 Plastic with SD Adapter High-Speed
Micro SDXC Card 128GB Black Class 10 UHS-I U1 Plastic with SD Adapter High-Speed, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Electrical Adapters
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.96 / Unit
Philips 128GB Micro SDXC Card 64GB Memory Card With MicroSD Adapter phone Tablet fm12mp45b/00
Philips 128GB Micro SDXC Card 64GB Memory Card With MicroSD Adapter phone Tablet, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Philips FM12MP45B/00 memory card 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10
Philips FM12MP45B/00. Capacity: 128 GB. Flash card type: MicroSDXC. Flash memory class: Class 10. Internal memory type: UHS-I. UHS Speed Class: Class 1 (U1). Video Speed Class: V10. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
Philips 00 Memory Crd 128 G FM12MP45B
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
New Philips 128GB Micro SD Memory Card High Speed Class 10 Sdhc SD Adapter SDXC FM12MP45B/00
New Philips 128GB Micro SD Memory Card High Speed Class 10 Sdhc SD Adapter SDXC, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.69 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
Flash memory card with 128 GB storage capacity
Compatible with SDXC form factor
UHS Class 1 / Class 10 speed
Black
Read speed up to 80 MB/s
Includes adapter
Storage Capacity
128 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Philips FM12MP45B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips FM12MP45B
perfect-garden
prodImage
£25.96
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.96 / Unit
av-cables4all
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel