Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC 128GB Kit (MB-MD128SA/EU)
Manufacturer: Samsung
- Storage Capacity: 128 GB
- Suitable for 4K videos with smartphone or drone
- Expands storage for game consoles or tablets
- Supports U3 Class 10 standard for fast read and write speeds
- Capacities of 128, 256, and 512 GB
- Stable UHS-I speeds with V30 rating for 4K videos
- A2 rating for demanding apps and games
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC 128GB Kit (MB-MD128SA/EU)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Samsung
Popular Products
8 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Samsung PRO Plus MicroSD Card MB-MD128SA 128GB UHS-I Class 10 MBMD128SAEU
Samsung PRO Plus MicroSD Card MB-MD128SA 128GB UHS-I Class 10, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards

£28.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung PRO Plus MicroSD Card, 128 GB, UHS-I U3, Full HD & 4K UHD, Read Speed 180 MB/s, Write Speed 130 MB/s, Memory Card for Cameras and Drones, Includes USB Card Reader, MB-MD128SA/EU EX-VZED-3IU0
Durable and reliable SD memory card to use with drones, action cameras, 360° cameras, smartphones and tablets (includes a USB card reader with USB 3.0 for high transfer rates) Suitable for 4K/UHD and continuous shooting with high transfer speeds of up to 180 MB/s read speed and 130 MB/s write speed (UHS-I U3) MicroSD card with up to 128GB storage capacity for up to 30 hours of 4K/UHD video recording time or 207,159 photos, An absolute essential for creative, photo and media professionals Built to last thanks to 7-fold protection: waterproof, temperature-resistant, X-ray-proof, magnet-resistant, shock-proof, drop-proof and wear-free (for more details see section "Manufacturer's product description") What's inside the box: 1 x Samsung PRO Plus MicroSD memory card (MB-SD128SB/WW), 128 GB, Includes USB Card Reader, Dimensions (L x W x D): 15 x 11 x 1 mm, Weight: 0.26 g

£37.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung PRO PLUS microSD card 180MBs U3, V30, A2, & adapter 128GB MB-MD128SA/EU
Samsung PRO PLUS microSD card 180MBs U3, V30, A2, & adapter 128GB MB-MD128SA/EU, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards

£46.79
Shipping: Free
Samsung PRO Plus microSD Card Blue 128 GB MB-MD128SA/EU
For your action-packed life. Supercharged write speeds and trusted performance let you capture seamless 4K UHD¬π videos with your phone or drone. Expand storage on your gaming device or tablet to play more performance-intensive games.
1 to 7 day delivery

£49.00
£54.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Samsung MB-MD128SA/EU memory card 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10
Your new go-to cardFor your action-packed life. Supercharged write speeds and trusted performance let you capture seamless 4K UHD videos with your phone or drone. Expand storage on your gaming device or tablet to play more performance-intensive games. Get the speed and capacity to stay on the go. no matter the device.Take your burst shotShoot more and faster. flawlessly. Stunningly fast U3. Class 10 rated read/write speeds of up to 180/130 MB/s[1] let you smoothly take and transfer masses of photos[2]. 4K videos stay with UHS-I. V30 rated speeds. With an App Performance rating of A2[3] . you can store even more active apps and games.Expand your media storageHuge capacities of up to 1TB give you plenty of storage space. Shoot and store high resolution videos and photos. Or load up on must-have apps and media. Now youve got the space you need for it.Broad compatibilityWhether youre shooting footage from the skies with drones. capturing action camera sequences down below with your smartphone. or immersed in the action with your tablet. the wide compatibility of PRO Plus allows you to save. store. and share seamlessly.Protection against the elements6 pillars of protection for your data. No matter where your adventures take you. your data on the microSD PRO Plus is protected from water[4] . extreme temperatures[5] . X-rays[6] . magnets[7] . drops[8] and wearout. Your irreplaceable experiences deserve reliable storage. And its all backed by a confident 10-year limited warranty.Samsung magician softwareUnlock the full power of PRO Plus with Samsung Magician software - a user-friendly suite of management tools that facilitates optimal Memory card performance. Verify product authenticity. monitor drive health. and benchmark performance.Bringing innovations to lifeFor decades. Samsungs NAND flash memory has powered groundbreaking technologies that have changed every part of our daily lives. This NAND flash technology also powers ourMemory Cards. making room for the next big push of innovation.Exceptionally fastSpeed up your day. With up to 180 MB/s. PRO Plus will help streamline your daily work flow.Wide compatibilityFully compatible with drones. actions cams. and handheld gaming consoles to create and share freelyA Terabyte of ideasSpacious 1TB of storage to let your creativity soar.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£85.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Samsung PRO plus Microsd Card, 128 GB, UHS-I U3, Full HD & 4K UHD, Read Speed 18 MBMD128SAEU
Samsung PRO plus Microsd Card, 128 GB, UHS-I U3, Full HD & 4K UHD, Read Speed 18, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£47.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung PRO plus Microsd Card, 128 GB, UHS-I U3, Full HD & 4K UHD, Read Speed 18 MBMD128SAEU
Samsung PRO plus Microsd Card, 128 GB, UHS-I U3, Full HD & 4K UHD, Read Speed 18, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£49.52
Shipping: Free
128GB Samsung MB-MD128SA/EU Pro Plus MicroSD Card, Class U3/V30/A2,180MB/s Read,
128GB Samsung MB-MD128SA/EU Pro Plus MicroSD Card, Class U3/V30/A2,180MB/s Read,, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards

£51.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Suitable for 4K videos with smartphone or drone |
| Expands storage for game consoles or tablets |
| Supports U3 Class 10 standard for fast read and write speeds |
| Capacities of 128, 256, and 512 GB |
| Stable UHS-I speeds with V30 rating for 4K videos |
| A2 rating for demanding apps and games |
| 128 GB |
Price History
1M 3M
Samsung PRO Plus microSDXC 128GB Kit (MB-MD128SA/EU)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products