Kingston Canvas Select plus CL10 microSDXC 128GB (SDCS2/128GBSP)

Manufacturer: Kingston
Kingston Canvas Select plus CL10 microSDXC 128GB (SDCS2/128GBSP)
from £19.88to £28.594 offersManufacturer: Kingston
• micSDXC memory card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 100 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U1 (min. 10 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Select plus CL10 microSDXC 128GB (SDCS2/128GBSP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 128GB microSDXC Memory Card SDCS2128GBSP
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 128GB microSDXC Memory Card, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 128GB microSDXC Memory Card SDCS2/128GBSP
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 128GB microSDXC Memory Card, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Card SDCS2/128 GB SP Class 10 KGS-MS-100MBS-128G
Optimized for use with Android devices — improved performance when used with an Android smartphone or tablet. Multiple capacities — Up to 512GB1 to store all your memorable photos and videos. Durable — for your peace of mind, The card has been extensively tested and proven to be waterproof, temperature proof, shock and vibration proof and X-Ray proof. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Card SDCS2/128 GB SP Class 10 AMAZON_8.99_24.99_2_RVC_8423
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
100 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U1 (min. 10 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
128 GB

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston Canvas Select plus CL10 microSDXC 128GB (SDCS2/128GBSP)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Kingston Canvas Select plus CL10 microSDXC 128GB (SDCS2/128GBSP)
dualsimdirect
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
dualsimdirect
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
Peak247
prodImage
£25.88
Shipping: Free
Source, Ship, Flip, Repeat
prodImage
£28.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel