Kingston microSDXC Canvas Select Plus R100/W85 256GB Kit (SDCS2/256GB)
Manufacturer: Kingston
- MicroSDXC Card
- Storage Capacity: 256 GB
- Reading Speed: 100 MB/s
- Writing Speed: 85 MB/s
- Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
- Incl. Adapter: Yes
Price History
1M 3M
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Select Plus R100/W85 256GB Kit (SDCS2/256GB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Kingston
Popular Products
46 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Kingston Canvas Select Plus MicroSD Card 64GB 128GB 256GB SDCS2/64GB, SDCS2/128GB, SDCS2/256GB
Kingston Canvas Select Plus MicroSD Card 64GB 128GB 256GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
SanDisk Samsung Kingston 32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Micro SD Card SDHC SDXC Memory Card TF Class 10 & Adapter SDCS2/32GB
32GB 64GB 128GB 256GB Micro SD Card SDHC SDXC Memory Card TF Class 10 & Adapter, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£29.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.95 / Unit
Kingston Canvas Select Plus microSD Card SDCS2/256 GB Class 10 SDCS2256GB
Kingston's Canvas Select Plus microSD is compatible with Android devices and designed with A1 rated performance. It offers improved speed and...

£51.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 256GB microSD Card SDCS2 with SD Adapter SDCS2256GB
Kingston Canvas Select Plus 256GB microSD Card SDCS2 with SD Adapter, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£32.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.00 / Unit
Micro SD Card SDXC Memory TF Class 10 32GB 256GB full HD & SD Adapter Kingston SDCS2/128GB
Micro SD Card SDXC Memory TF Class 10 32GB 256GB full HD & SD Adapter Kingston, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£32.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.95 / GB
Kingston Canvas Select Plus MicroSD Card SDCS2/256GB Class 10 - (SDCS2/256GB)
Kingston Canvas Select Plus MicroSD Card SDCS2/256GB Class 10 - (SDCS2/256GB), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£39.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston Micro SD 256GB SDCS2 Memory Card Mobile Phone Class 10 + SD Adapter SDCS2256GB
Kingston Micro SD 256GB SDCS2 Memory Card Mobile Phone Class 10 + SD Adapter, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£40.69
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory For SAMSUNG GALAXY A12, A42 5G, M51, M31s, M11 Mobile SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro SD Card Memory For SAMSUNG GALAXY A12, A42 5G, M51, M31s, M11 Mobile, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD MEMORY Card For MOBILE Tablet Drone Dash Cam CCTV Camera SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro SD MEMORY Card For MOBILE Tablet Drone Dash Cam CCTV Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston Micro SD SDHC SDXC Card 256GB Class 10 for Phone, Camera Memory SDCS2/256GB
Kingston Micro SD SDHC SDXC Card 256GB Class 10 for Phone, Camera Memory, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo C545D Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo C545D Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory For Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 Inch 32GB WiFi Tablet SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro SD Card Memory For Samsung Galaxy Tab A8 10.5 Inch 32GB WiFi Tablet, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo C545D Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo C545D Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo TC82 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo TC82 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro-SD Memory Card for Samsung Galaxy A04, A04s, A23, A33, A53 SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro-SD Memory Card for Samsung Galaxy A04, A04s, A23, A33, A53, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card For AMAZON Fire HD 8 Fire HD 10 Kid Edition Tablet SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card For AMAZON Fire HD 8 Fire HD 10 Kid Edition Tablet, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card For EZVIZ C3WN C8C C3W C3N C4W Outdoor WiFi Camera SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card For EZVIZ C3WN C8C C3W C3N C4W Outdoor WiFi Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo C310 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro SD Card 4K UHD Memory For Tapo C310 Outdoor Security Wi-Fi Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card For Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 11, S9+ 12.4, S9 Ultra 14.6 Tablet SDCS2256GB
256GB Micro SD Card For Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 11, S9+ 12.4, S9 Ultra 14.6 Tablet, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.95
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory U3 V30 For GoPro Hero Action Camera 4K Video SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory U3 V30 For GoPro Hero Action Camera 4K Video, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston Memory Card 256GB Micro SD Card for Samsung Galaxy S20, S20+, S20 Ultra SDCS2/256GB
Kingston Memory Card 256GB Micro SD Card for Samsung Galaxy S20, S20+, S20 Ultra, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory For HUAWEI P40 Lite E P30 P20 P Smart Pro SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory For HUAWEI P40 Lite E P30 P20 P Smart Pro, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.99 / Unit
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Memory Card For Honor 8C 8 Pro 8x Max 9 9i 9 N 9 Lite SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Memory Card For Honor 8C 8 Pro 8x Max 9 9i 9 N 9 Lite, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory For HUAWEI P40 Lite E P Smart Pro P Smart Z SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory For HUAWEI P40 Lite E P Smart Pro P Smart Z, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Memory Card For Samsung Tab A 10.1 Active Pro Tab Active 2 Tablet SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Memory Card For Samsung Tab A 10.1 Active Pro Tab Active 2 Tablet, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory For MOTOROLA Moto G8 Plus G9 Power E6 Play SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card Memory For MOTOROLA Moto G8 Plus G9 Power E6 Play, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Memory Card SDXC U3 V30 4K Class 10 CARD 4K UHD VIDEO SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Memory Card SDXC U3 V30 4K Class 10 CARD 4K UHD VIDEO, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card For SAMSUNG GALAXY S10 S10 Lite S10 S10e S20 S20 FE SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card For SAMSUNG GALAXY S10 S10 Lite S10 S10e S20 S20 FE, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB MicroSD Card 100MB/s For MICROSOFT Surface Go Surface Pro4 Tablet SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB MicroSD Card 100MB/s For MICROSOFT Surface Go Surface Pro4 Tablet, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card TF For Home Security Smart Security WiFi IP Camera SDCS2256GB
Kingston 256GB Micro SD Card TF For Home Security Smart Security WiFi IP Camera, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Yes |
| 100 MB/s |
| UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s) |
| 256 GB |
| 85 MB/s |
Price History
1M 3M
Kingston microSDXC Canvas Select Plus R100/W85 256GB Kit (SDCS2/256GB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products