Verbatim microSDXC Premium 128GB (44085)

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim microSDXC Premium 128GB (44085)
from £24.49to £35.276 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• microSDXC
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 45 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 10 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I (max. 50 MB/s)
• Incl. Adapter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim microSDXC Premium 128GB (44085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim Premium SDXC Micro Card 128GB with Adapter 44085 VER44085
Verbatim Premium SDXC Micro Card 128GB with Adapter 44085, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.49 / Unit
Verbatim Premium microSDXC memory card incl. adapter - 128 GB - black - SD card for Full-HD video recording - water-repellent & shockproof - SD memory card for camera smartphone tablet 1991153
Small but impressive: specially developed for smartphones, the micro SD card is the smallest available format for memory cards the optimal way to expand the memory on your mobile phone Versatile: the micro SD memory cards are compatible with many devices thanks to the adapter, which allows easy transfer of images from your surveillance camera or wildlife camera to the PC Fast transfer: thanks to a read speed of up to 80 MB/s and write speed of at least 10 MB/s, you benefit from very short transfer times with the Micro SD memory card Box contents: 1 x microSDXC memory card with 128 GB storage capacity, 11 x 15 mm, in black by Verbatim, incl. adapter International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Premium 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10 44085
Currently the smallest form factor of memory card available. the microSDHC memory cards are designed especially for mobile phones. this tiny memory card consumes very little power. therefore preserving the battery life of your mobile phone. It can also be used in GPS devices. MP3 players. digital cameras and PDA's. The list of compatible devices grows daily and Verbatim microSD memory cards are compatible with all devices that have an SDHC slot when used with the SD adaptor.All cards contain the latest copyright management technology to ensure legal transfer of digital assets (pictures. movies. music etc...) over computer networks for personal use.SD High Capacity (SDHC) is the new SD memory card based on the SDA 2.0 specification and larger than 2GB capacity. Benefits include. larger capacity and higher data transfer speed. The Speed Class Specification classifies performance by Class number and offers the method to calculate its performance. The Class 10 specification indicates a minimum data transfer speed of 10MB/Sec.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Premium 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10 VER44085
Verbatim Premium 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Verbatim 44085 MICRO SDXC PREMIUM UHS-I 128GB VER44085
Verbatim 44085 MICRO SDXC PREMIUM UHS-I 128GB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Premium 128GB MicroSDXC Memory Card UHS-I Class 10 (44085) VER44085
Verbatim Premium 128GB MicroSDXC Memory Card UHS-I Class 10 (44085), Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£35.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incl. Adapter
Yes
Reading Speed
45 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I (max. 50 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
10 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim microSDXC Premium 128GB (44085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Verbatim PinStripe 8GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 9 Prices
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)
£24.55
Verbatim Dual USB stick 64GB (49967)Compare 5 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim microSDXC Premium 128GB (44085)
staplesuk
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.49 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£25.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.68
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel