SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32 GB USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 , Black & Red
black
prodImage
£11.30
£16.30
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Lowest total price
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 32GB - SDCZ60-032G-B35
The SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share, move, and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector, this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy, portable access to their media and personal files. | SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 32GB - SDCZ60-032G-B35
3-5 business days
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32 GB USB Flash Drive USB 2.0 , Black & Red Cruzer glide 32GB
black
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Sandisk Cruzer Glide 32GB USB 2.0 Type-A Black,Red USB flash drive
Secure storage meets simplicity with the Cruzer Glide USB flashdrive. Get up to 64GB* of reliable and secure storage for photos, videos,music and...
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black Red 48519
BACK UP TRANSFER AND SECURE DATA The Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share move and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy portable access to their media and personal files. LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN WITH RETRACTABLE USB CONNECTOR The Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive has a sleek streamlined design with an attractive black and red color scheme. Its compact size means it can easily slip into a front pocket or purse. The USB drive's connector retracts with a pull of the slide protecting the drive when it's not in use. HIGH-CAPACITY DRIVE STORES YOUR ESSENTIAL FILES Available in capacities up to 256GB the Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive lets you carry your favorite media with you. You'll be able to store share and transport hours of HD video entire photo albums your music library and important documents. FAST DRAG-AND-DROP FILE TRANSFER To transfer files to your drive plug the flash drive into your computer's USB port and drag the desired files into the drive's folder. No additional software or drivers are required so you can begin transferring and backing up your files immediately. SANDISK SECUREACCESSTM SOFTWARE2 PROTECTS FILES WITH A PASSWORD AND ENCRYPTION Each Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive is preloaded SanDisk SecureAccess which lets you create a password-protected folder for your sensitive files.2 The password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption so you'll be able to share your drive without sharing private documents.
prodImage
£17.74
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red SDCZ60-032G-B35
BACK UP. TRANSFER. AND SECURE DATAThe Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share. move. and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector. this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy. portable access to their media and personal files.LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN WITH RETRACTABLE USB CONNECTORThe Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive has a sleek. streamlined design with an attractive black and red color scheme. Its compact size means it can easily slip into a front pocket or purse. The USB drive's connector retracts with a pull of the slide. protecting the drive when it's not in use.HIGH-CAPACITY DRIVE STORES YOUR ESSENTIAL FILESAvailable in capacities up to 256GB. the Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive lets you carry your favorite media with you. You'll be able to store. share. and transport hours of HD video. entire photo albums. your music library and important documents.FAST DRAG-AND-DROP FILE TRANSFERTo transfer files to your drive. plug the flash drive into your computer's USB port and drag the desired files into the drive's folder. No additional software or drivers are required. so you can begin transferring and backing up your files immediately.SANDISK SECUREACCESSTM SOFTWARE2 PROTECTS FILES WITH A PASSWORD AND ENCRYPTIONEach Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive is preloaded SanDisk SecureAccess which lets you create a password-protected folder for your sensitive files.2 The password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption. so you'll be able to share your drive without sharing private documents.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.77
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 32GB - SDCZ60-032G-B35 SDCZ60032GB35
Cruzer Glide USB 3.0 Flash Drive, 32GB - SDCZ60-032G-B35, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£28.29
Shipping: Free
SANDISK Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive 32GB (USB 2.0, storage for important files, Music, Photos and Videos, SecureAccess software, Password Protection, 128-bit AES encryption) Black - 3-pack BL-C5B0-TPPC
Reliable storage for photos, videos, music and other files Transfer with confidence when moving images and other content Retractable design keeps the connector safe SanDisk SecureAccess software with 128-bit AES encryption and password protection (Password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption and is supported by Windows Vista, Windows 7, Windows 8, Windows 8, Windows 10 and Mac OS X 10.6+ {Software download required for Mac, see official SanDisk SecureAccess website for more details}) Backed by a 2-year limited manufacturer warranty (see official SanDisk website for more details regarding warranty in your region)
prodImage
£29.61
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 32GB Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive - 3-pack
prodImage
£37.21
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Cruzer Glide. 32GB USB flash drive USB Type-A 2.0 Black. Red SDCZ60-032G-G46T
BACK UP. TRANSFER. AND SECURE DATAThe Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive offers an easy and secure way to share. move. and back up your most important files. Featuring a compact design with a retractable USB connector. this flash drive is ideal for data users who need easy. portable access to their media and personal files.LIGHTWEIGHT DESIGN WITH RETRACTABLE USB CONNECTORThe Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive has a sleek. streamlined design with an attractive black and red color scheme. Its compact size means it can easily slip into a front pocket or purse. The USB drive's connector retracts with a pull of the slide. protecting the drive when it's not in use.HIGH-CAPACITY DRIVE STORES YOUR ESSENTIAL FILESAvailable in capacities up to 128GB1. the Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive lets you carry your favorite media with you. You'll be able to store. share. and transport hours of HD video. entire photo albums. your music library and important documents.FAST DRAG-AND-DROP FILE TRANSFERTo transfer files to your drive. plug the flash drive into your computer's USB port and drag the desired files into the drive's folder. No additional software or drivers are required. so you can begin transferring and backing up your files immediately.SANDISK SECUREACCESSTM SOFTWARE PROTECTS FILES WITH A PASSWORD AND ENCRYPTIONEach Cruzer Glide USB Flash Drive is preloaded SanDisk SecureAccess which lets you create a password-protected folder for your sensitive files.2 The password protection uses 128-bit AES encryption2. so you'll be able to share your drive without sharing private documents.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Storage Capacity
32 GB

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£11.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£11.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 8GB (3502460)
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£11.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£10.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 2.0 32GB (FM32FD70B)
£9.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
Skycore Technologies
prodImage
£11.30
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Flux Cart
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel