PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
from £14.99to £101.035 offersManufacturer: PNY
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• Reading Speed: 80 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
• Dimensions: W53.3 mm x D17.6 mm x H7.2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY Elite Steel USB 3.1 Flash Drive read speed up to 80MB/s - 64GB C41B28ESTEEL64
USB 3.1 interface, backwards compatible with USB 3.0 and USB 2.1 Durable and elegant push-pull design Up to 10x faster than standard USB 2.0 Flash Drives Read Speed : up to 80MB/s (on 3.1 port) Write Speed : up to 20MB/s (on 3.1 port)
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB USB Flash Drive, Metal Housing, 80MB/s, Stainless Steel FD256ESTEEL31G-EF
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB USB Flash Drive, Metal Housing, 80MB/s, Stainless Steel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 USB Flash Drive, Stainless Steel, 80MB/s – 64GB to 256GB Opt FD64GESTEEL31GEF
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 USB Flash Drive, Stainless Steel, 80MB/s – 64GB to 256GB Opt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
PNY FD64GESTEEL31G-EF USB flash drive 64 GB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Stai
The PNY Elite Steel 3.1 USB Drive offers intelligent storage in a sleek and stylish design to store and share your large documents. high-resolution photos. HD videos. and more. Featuring a capless design with durable and elegant metal housing and USB 3.1 technology. you’ll be able to access faster to all your essential data whenever you need it. wherever you go.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 USB Flash Drive, Stainless Steel, 80MB/s – 64GB to 256GB Opt FD256ESTEEL31GEF
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 USB Flash Drive, Stainless Steel, 80MB/s – 64GB to 256GB Opt, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.99 / Unit
Product Details
Connections
USB 3.2 Gen 1, USB-A
Dimensions
Dimensions:W53.3 mm x D17.6 mm x H7.2 mm
Reading Speed
80 MB/s
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GB
£41.99
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 512GBCompare 4 Prices
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GB
£13.04
PNY Attaché Flash Drive 8GBCompare 2 Prices
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£15.16
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GBCompare 3 Prices
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GB
£69.18
PNY SDXC Turbo Performance 128GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)
£186.79
PNY Pro-Elite 3.0 1TB (P-FD1TBPRO-GE)Compare 1 Prices
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)
£15.12
PNY SDHC Class 4 8GB (P-SDHC8G4-RF3)Compare 1 Prices
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GB
£23.87
PNY OTG Duo-Link OU3 64GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

PNY Attaché 4 3.1 128GB
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual Drive m3.0 32GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 64GB
£12.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 64GB
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Eco 64GB
£15.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Speed Line 128GB (3533491)
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 64GB
£14.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
£14.59
Compare Prices
11 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 64GB
PCBOOST
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
pcboost
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
pcboost
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.99 / Unit
prodImage
£101.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel