Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB

Price History
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Super small, lightweight USB stick
• Integrated key loop for easy permanent attachment in the USB port
• USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds of up to 200 MB/s read
• Capacities up to 256 GB for fast transfer of large files
• Compatible with computers, printers, gaming consoles, and more
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen DTMC3G2/128GB
DataTraveler® Micro is an ultra-small. lightweight USB drive ideal for convenient plug-and-stay storage that’s compatible with computers. printers. gaming consoles and more. The drive is designed with a low-profile. premium metal casing and built-in key loop to leave in USB ports without interference. DT Micro delivers USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds up to 200MB/s read* and up to 256GB** capacities to quickly transfer and store large files such as movies. music. games and photos.Ultra-small. plug-and-stay designLow-profile. premium metal casing designed to leave in a USB port with little interference 15x faster than standard USB 2.0 drives*Store and transfer content quickly with high-performance USB 3.2 speeds up to 200MB/s* readExpanded capacitiesHigh capacity storage up to 256GB**
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
128GB Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 3.2 Gen1 Type-A 200MB/s R DTMC3G2/128GB
128GB Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 3.2 Gen1 Type-A 200MB/s R, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£29.76
£33.68
Shipping: £3.92
with shipping: £3.92
Base price: £29.76 / Unit
Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 128GB 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 - DTMC3G2/128GB 3C-GK67-E5ZY
Ultra-small, premium metal design Fast data transfer speeds up to 200MB/s¹ read High capacity storage up to 256GB²
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
Kingston Technology DataTraveler 128GB Micro 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 321937
DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive with Ultra-Small Premium Metal Design N/ADataTraveler Micro is an ultra-small lightweight USB drive ideal for convenient plug-and-stay storage thats compatible with computers printers gaming consoles and more. The drive is designed with a low-profile premium metal casing and built-in key loop to leave in USB ports without interference. DT Micro delivers USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds up to 200MB/s read1 and up to 256GB2 capacities to quickly transfer and store large files such as movies music games and photos. N/AN/A Ultra-small plug-and-stay design N/ALow-profile premium metal casing designed to leave in a USB port with little interferenceN/AN/A 15x faster than standard USB 2.0 drives N/AStore and transfer content quickly with high-performance USB 3.2 speeds up to 200MB/s readN/AN/A Expanded capacities N/AHigh capacity storage up to 256GB
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: Free
Kingston DataTraveler Micro USB Flash Drive 128GB 200MB/s Metal USB 3.2 Gen 1 - DTMC3G2/128GB W1680A0L0103040
Ultra-small, premium metal design Fast data transfer speeds up to 200MB/s¹ read High capacity storage up to 256GB²
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Super small, lightweight USB stick
Integrated key loop for easy permanent attachment in the USB port
USB 3.2 Gen 1 speeds of up to 200 MB/s read
Capacities up to 256 GB for fast transfer of large files
Compatible with computers, printers, gaming consoles, and more
Storage Capacity
128 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Ultra Line 128GB (3531491)
£20.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Stay Nano USB 3.0 64GB
£20.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
PNY Elite Steel 3.1 128GB
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 256GB
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£15.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra Curve 128GB
£20.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta Twin USB 3.0 16GB
£20.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange High Performance 64GB (MR1901)
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Kyson 128GB
£20.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Micro G2 128GB
prodImage
£20.57
Shipping: Free
memorycow-outlet
prodImage
£29.76
Shipping: £3.92
Base price: £29.76 / Unit
Skydigital
prodImage
£31.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel