SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB

Price History
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 32 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 150 MB/s
• Dimensions: W13 mm x H7 mm x L42 cm
• Weight: 35 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen SDCZ73-128G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 32GB 3.0 Flash Drive Memory Stick Pen, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
SanDisk 126905 Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - silver/Black 8Y-2JZ6-AHYD
USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s. Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds. Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. Model number: SDCZ73-032G-G46 Color: silver/Black Secure file encryption and password protection with SecureAccess software Recover lost or corrupted files with a year’s subscription to RescuePRO
prodImage
£14.59
£19.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 32GB SDCZ73-032G-G46 SDCZ73032G-G46
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3 Flash Drive 32GB SDCZ73-032G-G46, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 150MB/s USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 32GB 5658828
The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive is designed for anyone who needs to move files quickly without the wait. With read speeds of up to 150MB s, this 32GB flash drive makes transferring photos, videos and documents genuinely swift thanks to USB 3.0 performance. The sleek metal casing isn't just for looks - it's built to handle everyday knocks and bumps while keeping your data safe. Password protection adds an extra layer of security, so you can keep private files private wherever you take it. This capless USB stick comes in a black and silver finish that feels as robust as it looks. At 32GB capacity, there's plenty of room for your work files, media collections, or backup documents. It's compatible with USB 3.0 for the fastest speeds, but works with USB 2.0 devices too if needed. The drive handles reading, writing and erasing as you'd expect, and SanDisk backs it with a 5-year manufacturer's guarantee for added peace of mind. Black and silver. Capless. Read; write; erase. Read speed 150Mbps. 32GB storage capacity. USB 3.0 compatibility. Password protected. EAN: 619659136697. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£14.99
£19.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 32GB - SDCZ73-032G-G46
The SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s.2 Its durable, sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And, with password protection, you can help private files stay private.4 Help secure files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 Flash Drive. | SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive - 32GB - SDCZ73-032G-G46
3-5 business days
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Sandisk ULTRA FLAIR 32GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A Black,Silver USB flash drive
SPEED MEETS STYLE The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast.Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed...
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk 126905 Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - silver/Black
USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s. Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds. Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. Model number: SDCZ73-032G-G46 Color: silver/Black Secure file encryption and password protection with SecureAccess software Recover lost or corrupted files with a year’s subscription to RescuePRO
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Ge SDCZ73-032G-G46
Speed Meets StyleThe SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And. with password protection. you can rest assured that your private files stay private. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.24
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Blue Silver 252009
SPEED MEETS STYLE The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And with password protection you can rest assured that your private files stay private2. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERS Experience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1 with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. STYLISH AND TOUGH With a durable metal case the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks. PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILES Share your movies or music but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files.
prodImage
£19.35
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue SDCZ73-032G-G46B
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read- Blue USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length...
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Ge SDCZ73-032G-G46B
SPEED MEETS STYLEThe SanDisk Ultra Flair™ USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And. with password protection. you can rest assured that your private files stay private2. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive.FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERSExperience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1 with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives.STYLISH AND TOUGHWith a durable metal case. the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks.PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILESShare your movies or music. but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.31
Shipping: Free
SanDisk Ultra Flair USB flash drive 32 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Stainless steel 37033
SPEED MEETS STYLE The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive moves your files fast. Spend less time waiting to transfer files and enjoy high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s1. Its durable and sleek metal casing is tough enough to handle knocks with style. And with password protection you can rest assured that your private files stay private. Store your files in style with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. FLY THROUGH FILE TRANSFERS Experience high-speed USB 3.0 performance of up to 150MB/s with the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive. Transfer files faster than standard USB 2.0 drives. STYLISH AND TOUGH With a durable metal case the SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 flash drive is both sleek and ready to handle unexpected knocks. PASSWORD-PROTECT YOUR FILES Share your movies or music but rest assured that private files can stay private. Easy-to-use password protection lets you limit who sees certain files. WARRANTY The SanDisk Ultra Flair USB 3.0 Flash Drive is backed by a five-year limited warranty
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32 GB USB 3.0 Flash Drive, Upto 150MB/s read - Blue B075KKCJGB
USB 3.0 performance and high speeds of up to 150MB/s Transfer a full-length movie in less than 30 seconds Transfer to drive up to 15 times faster than standard USB 2.0 drives Easy-to-use password protection for your private files Sleek, durable metal casing Password-protects and encrypts private files with SanDisk SecureAccess software
prodImage
£17.12
£21.61
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W13 mm x H7 mm x L42 cm
Weight:35 g
Reading Speed
150 MB/s
Storage Capacity
32 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Business Line 64GB (3501490)
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Blade 64GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Verbatim DataBar 16GB
£11.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 4GB (3500450)
£9.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Classic USB 3.0 64GB (00181053)
£10.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Smartly 32GB
£10.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 64GB
£11.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
gadgetry-ltd
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.99 / Unit
DynoApe
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: £4.49
picstop
prodImage
£14.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel