Team Group C145 USB3.0 64GB

• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Dimensions: W20 mm x D56.7 mm x H8.4 mm
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£11.35
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Team Group C145 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) TC145364GG01
USB 3.0 Makes Data Transfer a SnapTeam Color C145 pen drive features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb in only one second. Cap-less design eliminates problem of lost drive caps. The scratch-free. 3D-feel. matte and glossy contrasted texture and streamlined exterior design with ergonomic push button make C145 more elegant and comfortable than ever.With ultra-thin 8.4mm design. C145. which is designed to enhance user experience. fits comfortably between thumb and finger. the easy-to-grip contoured design requires minimal effort when unplugging from a USB port. C145 is fully compatible with High-Speed USB 3.0 interface. up to 128GB storage capacity and different colors for selection.Fits comfortable between thumb and fingerWith a thickness of just 8.4 mm. A compact design of C145 fits easily into your pocket or computer bag.Speed. CapacityCombining a glossy contrasted texture with ample capacity. C145 USB flash drive packs a generous capacity into a racing-car-style exterior design USB drive. Available in sizes up to 128GB. the flash drive can accommodate photos. songs. videos. and all of your favorite data. You can simply Plug-N-Play those data via high speed USB 3.0 interface in few seconds.Easy Thumb ActivatedCap-less DesighThe USB connector is covered in the fully-protected body without a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and retract USB connector for protecting it from damage when it's not in use.Durability > 10.000 timesProviding more than 10.000 usage times durability and Lifetime warranty. C145. with multi-colors for selection. is your best portable storage device on daily basis.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
Team Group C145 64gb Usb 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-a Black,green Usb Flash Drive TC145364GG01
USB 3.0 Makes Data Transfer a Snap Team Color C145 pen drive features a sliding USB connector, which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of...
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: Free
‎Team Group Team Group C145 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Memory Drive - Green 64GB ‎TC145364GG01
Team Group C145 64 GB USB 3.0 Flash Memory Drive - Green 64GB, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
Team Group C145 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Black Green 33577
USB 3.0 Makes Data Transfer a Snap Team Color C145 pen drive features a sliding USB connector which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb in only one second. Cap-less design eliminates problem of lost drive caps. The scratch-free 3D-feel matte and glossy contrasted texture and streamlined exterior design with ergonomic push button make C145 more elegant and comfortable than ever. With ultra-thin 8.4mm design C145 which is designed to enhance user experience fits comfortably between thumb and finger the easy-to-grip contoured design requires minimal effort when unplugging from a USB port. C145 is fully compatible with High-Speed USB 3.0 interface up to 128GB storage capacity and different colors for selection. Fits comfortable between thumb and finger With a thickness of just 8.4 mm A compact design of C145 fits easily into your pocket or computer bag. Speed Capacity Combining a glossy contrasted texture with ample capacity C145 USB flash drive packs a generous capacity into a racing-car-style exterior design USB drive. Available in sizes up to 128GB the flash drive can accommodate photos songs videos and all of your favorite data. You can simply Plug-N-Play those data via high speed USB 3.0 interface in few seconds. Easy Thumb Activated Cap-less Desigh The USB connector is covered in the fully-protected body without a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use and retract USB connector for protecting it from damage when it's not in use. Durability > 10000 times Providing more than 10000 usage times durability and Lifetime warranty C145 with multi-colors for selection is your best portable storage device on daily basis.
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W20 mm x D56.7 mm x H8.4 mm
Weight:10 g
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group C145 USB3.0 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

SanDisk Ultra Dual USB 3.0 16GB
£11.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 32GB
£11.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hama FlashPen Rotate 128GB
£9.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 32GB
£11.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£11.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend JetFlash 350 64GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£10.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 32GB
£9.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 16GB
£10.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Team Group C145 USB3.0 64GB
prodImage
£11.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.17
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£12.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel