Team Group X1 64GB (TX1364GC01)

• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• USB Standard: 3.2
• USB flash drive with a storage capacity of 64 GB
• Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 and USB-C
• Compatible with various devices
• High transfer speed
• Dimensions: Height 1.2 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 1.8 cm
Show all product details
Offer
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£13.25
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Team Group X1 USB 3.2 Gen1 USB flash drive 64 GB USB Type-A / USB Type TX1364GC01
2-in-1 Dual Drive. Plug and PlayWith both Type-C and Type-A interfaces. this device offers wide compatibility with various devices. from desktops and laptops to tablets and mobile devices. The dual-interface switching capability allows for seamless connection across different devices. providing plug-and-play convenience without being constrained by cables.Work and Travel with ItAdopting the USB 3.2 Gen 1 high-speed transfer interface. the flash drive offers a transfer bandwidth of up to 5 Gbps. The device is also backward compatible with USB 2.0 and supports USB OTG functionality. With a compact size of just 6.3 cm. it is convenient for carrying around. meeting various data and media storage needs wherever you go.Low-key Metal Art CraftFeaturing a low-profile matte gray exterior design and constructed with aluminum alloy material. the device maintains a lightweight of only 12g while providing a balance of aesthetics. practicality. and durability.Handle with all file storageThe product offers options of 64GB. 128GB and 256GB storage capacities. allowing users to choose according to their work requirements.Cover Cap of Snap DesignDual cover cap of snap design offers Type-C and Type-A connector a great protection.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
USB flash drive with a storage capacity of 64 GB
Interfaces: USB 3.2 Gen 1 and USB-C
Compatible with various devices
High transfer speed
Dimensions: Height 1.2 cm, Length 5.5 cm, Width 1.8 cm
Storage Capacity
64 GB
USB Standard
3.2

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Speed Line 64GB (3533490)
£13.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£13.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 16GB
£13.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 64GB
£13.49
Compare Prices
22 offers
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 128GB (SDCZ48-128G-U46)
£13.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Hama FlashPen Laeta 64GB (104300)
£11.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Attaché 4 3.1 16GB
£13.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Verbatim ToughMAX 64GB
£12.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Team Group X1 64GB (TX1364GC01)
prodImage
£13.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel