Verbatim Pro U3 SDXC 64GB

Manufacturer: Verbatim
Verbatim Pro U3 SDXC 64GB
from £23.15to £36.994 offersManufacturer: Verbatim
• SDXC memory card
• Storage Capacity: 64 GB
• Reading Speed: 90 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Pro U3 SDXC 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Verbatim 47022 SECURE DIGITAL CARD SDXC PRO
Verbatim 47022 SECURE DIGITAL CARD SDXC PRO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Memory Card & USB Adapters
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
Verbatim Pro 64GB SDXC Memory Card UHS Class 10 47022
Verbatim Pro 64GB SDXC Memory Card UHS Class 10, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.47 / Unit
More offers
Pro U3 SDXC - 64 GB Memory Card, SD Card, For 4K Video Recordings, Water and ...
Pro U3 SDXC - 64 GB Memory Card, SD Card, For 4K Video Recordings, Water and ..., Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
High Speed Professional U3 SDXC 4K Video Memory Card Water Resistant 64 GB
High Speed Professional U3 SDXC 4K Video Memory Card Water Resistant 64 GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reading Speed
90 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
64 GB
Writing Speed
45 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Verbatim Pro U3 SDXC 64GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Verbatim

Verbatim PinStripe 8GB
£5.99
Verbatim PinStripe 8GBCompare 4 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GB
£15.35
Verbatim PinStripe 3.0 128GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GB
£10.58
Verbatim PinStripe USB 3.0 64GBCompare 10 Prices
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)
£16.51
Verbatim Dual Type-C 32GB (49966)Compare 3 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GB
£11.68
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 16GBCompare 2 Prices
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GB
£17.34
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 128GBCompare 7 Prices
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GB
£6.44
Verbatim PinStripe USB 2.0 16GBCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kodak SDXC Class 10 64GB (EKMSD64GXC10K)
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips FM12SD55B
£21.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lexar Professional 1066x SDXC UHS-I 128GB
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Pro U3 SDXC 64GB
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.15
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£25.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.47 / Unit
dw_group
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
marketvariety
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel