Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 256GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 256GB
from £41.99to £105.993 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• Memory Card
• Capacity: 256 GB
• Flash type: MLC
• Max. read speed: 95 MB/s
• Max. write speed: 60 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend 256GB JDL130 JetDrive Lite 130 Expansion Card for MacBook Air 13 Inch (Late 2010 - 2017) up to 95/75 MB/s TS256GJDL130 B00WGARJIS
Enhanced Storage Capacity: The JetDrive Lite 130 provides significant storage expansion for your Mac, ensuring you have plenty of space for files and applications High-Speed Performance: Experience fast data transfer speeds, allowing you to access and save files quickly and efficiently Plug-and-Play Convenience: The JetDrive Lite 130 is designed for easy installation, allowing you to add storage without any complicated setup Durable and Reliable: Built to withstand daily use, the JetDrive Lite 130 offers a durable construction that you can depend on Optimized for Mac Systems: The JetDrive Lite 130 is specifically designed for Mac computers, ensuring ,optimal compatibility and performance Easy File Management: The JetDrive Lite 130 makes organizing and managing your files a breeze, helping you stay organized
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Transcend 256GB JDL130 JetDrive Lite 130 Expansion Card for MacBook Air 13" (Late 2010 - 2017) up to 95/55 MB/s TS256GJDL130
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
Transcend 256GB JetDrive Lite 130 Storage Expansion Card for 13-Inch MacBook Air (TS256GJDL130) by Transcend [parallel import goods] PD-0760557832584
Transcend 256GB JetDrive Lite 130 Storage Expansion Card for 13-Inch MacBook Air (TS256GJDL130) by Transcend [parallel import goods]
prodImage
£105.99
£114.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 256 GB
Flash type: MLC
Max. read speed: 95 MB/s
Max. write speed: 60 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 256GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
£93.62
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£26.04
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£14.99
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 3 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£44.36
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 256GB
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel