Hama USB stick case Vegas (00084409)

Price History
• USB stick case
• For up to 5 USB sticks
• Material: synthetic leather
• Dimensions: W82 mm x D16 mm x H139 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB stick case Vegas (00084409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Vegas" USB Memory Stick Case for 5 Memory Sticks Black B00792A822
Universal case for storing 5 USB sticks Practical, magnetic clasp Box contents: 1 USB stick case
prodImage
£12.66
£17.15
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama "Vegas" USB Memory Stick Case for 5 Memory Sticks Black B00792A822
Universal case for storing 5 USB sticks Practical, magnetic clasp Box contents: 1 USB stick case
prodImage
£13.87
£18.36
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional information
For up to 5 USB sticks
Material: synthetic leather
Dimensions: W82 mm x D16 mm x H139 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama USB stick case Vegas (00084409)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Hama USB stick case Vegas (00084409)
prodImage
£12.66
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£13.87
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel