Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 128GB

Manufacturer: Transcend
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 128GB
from £31.99to £34.003 offersManufacturer: Transcend
• Memory Card
• Capacity: 128 GB
• Flash type: MLC
• Max. read speed: 95 MB/s
• Max. write speed: 60 MB/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 storage card 128GB for Macbook Air late 2010, mid 2011,12,13 TS128GJDL130
JetDrive Lite 130 storage card 128GB for Macbook Air late 2010, mid 2011,12,13, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 removable storage card for MacBookAir late 2010-2017 TS128GJDL130
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 removable storage card for MacBookAir late 2010-2017, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drive Duplicators
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Transcend 128GB JDL130 JetDrive Lite 130 Expansion Card for MacBook Air 13 Inch (Late 2010 - 2017) up to 95/75 MB/s TS128GJDL130 856/TS128GJDL130
Enhanced Storage Capacity: The JetDrive Lite 130 provides significant storage expansion for your Mac, ensuring you have plenty of space for files and applications High-Speed Performance: Experience fast data transfer speeds, allowing you to access and save files quickly and efficiently Plug-and-Play Convenience: The JetDrive Lite 130 is designed for easy installation, allowing you to add storage without any complicated setup Durable and Reliable: Built to withstand daily use, the JetDrive Lite 130 offers a durable construction that you can depend on Optimized for Mac Systems: The JetDrive Lite 130 is specifically designed for Mac computers, ensuring flawless compatibility and performance
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Capacity: 128 GB
Flash type: MLC
Max. read speed: 95 MB/s
Max. write speed: 60 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Transcend

Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GB
£50.63
Transcend JetFlash 930C 128GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GB
£23.70
Transcend JetFlash 700 32GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£11.75
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GB
£145.99
Transcend JetFlash 930C 512GBCompare 4 Prices
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GB
£27.92
Transcend Secure Digital (SD) 2GBCompare 2 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GB
£42.71
Transcend CompactFlash Card 133x 4GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GB
£34.82
Transcend CompactFlash 45x 1GBCompare 1 Prices
Transcend JetDrive Lite 130 128GB
flexxmemory
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
flexxmemory
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
FLEXX International Ltd
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel