Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II V90 128GB

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II V90 128GB
from £139.95to £280.9911 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• SDXC memory card
• Storage Capacity: 128 GB
• Reading Speed: 300 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 260 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II V90 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PolarPro - QuartzLine FX - BlueMorphic - Filter - 82mm - streak filter - anamorphic streak flare effect - Brass Frame - Anti-scratch/anti-oil/hydrophobic coatings B09HSZFKXF
Cinema Series Glass - Made in Germany Brass Frame - Smooth threading and increased durability Perfect Color Neutrality - Our coating process produces zero color shift 16 Coating Layers - Anti-scratch / anti-oil / hydrophobic coatings.
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Lexar 128GB Professional 2000x 300MB/Sec UHS-II V90 SDXC Card
Lexar 128GB Professional 2000x 300MB/Sec UHS-II V90 SDXC Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 128GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras (LSD2000128G-BNNAG) AMOA-N-B08H1GH74D
Designed for durability Limited lifetime product support Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices
prodImage
£177.71
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 128GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras (LSD2000128G-BNNAG) AMOA-N-B08H1GH74D
Designed for durability Limited lifetime product support Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices
prodImage
£178.47
Shipping: Free
Lexar SDXC Card 128GB Professional 2000x UHS-II V90 U3 LSD2000128G-BNNNG>>Lexar
Lexar SDXC Card 128GB Professional 2000x UHS-II V90 U3
prodImage
£178.78
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 128GB V90 2000x SDXC UHS-II U3 4K Gold Series Memory Card NEW LSD2000128G-BNNAG
Lexar Professional 128GB V90 2000x SDXC UHS-II U3 4K Gold Series Memory Card NEW, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar SD Professional C10 UHS-II U3 2000X 300MB/s Memory Card 128GB LSD2000064G-BNNNG
High-speed performance: leverages UHS-II technology (U3) for a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s (2000x) Captures high-quality images and extended...
prodImage
£197.39
Shipping: Free
Lexar 2000x 128 GB SDHC Class 10 LSD2000128G-BNNNG
Professional-level performance you can trustQuickly capture and transfer high-quality photos and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video. with a read transfer speed up to 300MB/s1 (2000x). The cards also leverage UHS-II technology (UHS Speed Class 3 (U3)) for high-speed performance. so you’ll power through post-production with super-fast file transfer from card to computer.Shoot high-quality images and stunning 4K videoUsing a DSLR or cinema-quality video cameras. you’ll be able to leverage the latest photo and video features available for shooting high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and 4K video.Dramatically accelerate your workflowLexar Professional 2000x SD cards offer super-fast speeds of up to 300MB/s read1. dramatically accelerating your workflow2 from start to finish. With write speeds of up to 260MB/s. handle sequential burst mode and RAW plus JPEG effortlessly. so you never miss a shot.Designed for durabilityThese cards provide the performance you need to capture and store valuable data in a variety of elements. Lexar Professional 2000x SD cards are temperature-proof. shockproof. vibration-proof. and X-ray-proofBackwards compatible at the highest UHS-I speedsFor versatility. the cards are also backwards compatible with UHS-I devices. performing up to the maximum thresholds of UHS-I speed capabilities. The cards also work with older. non-UHS-I devices. performing at Class 10 speeds.Rigorously testedAll Lexar product designs undergo extensive testing in the Lexar Quality Labs. facilities with more than 1.100 digital devices. to ensure performance. quality. compatibility. and reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£274.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexar Professional 2000x SD Card 128GB, SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Up to 300MB/s Read, 260MB/s Write, Class 10, U3, V90 SDXC Card for DSLR, Full-HD Cinema-Quality 8K Video Cameras (LSD2000128G-BNNAG) B08H1GH74D
Designed for durability Limited lifetime product support Captures high-quality images and extended lengths of Full-HD and cinema-quality 4K video Backwards compatible with UHS-I devices
prodImage
£179.21
Shipping: Free
Lexar Professional 2000x V90 128GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card
Lexar Professional 2000x V90 128GB SDXC UHS-II Memory Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£240.95
£242.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II Card 128GB memory card LSD2000128G-BNNNG
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II Card 128GB memory card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £280.99 / Unit
Product Details
Reading Speed
300 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-II U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
128 GB
Writing Speed
260 MB/s

Price History

1M 3M
Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II V90 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GB
£29.99
Lexar JumpDrive M45 128GBCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lexar Professional 2000x SDXC UHS-II V90 128GB
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
AMOAR
prodImage
£177.71
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel