Intenso Ultra Line 256GB (3531492)

Manufacturer: Intenso
Intenso Ultra Line 256GB (3531492)
from £36.69to £74.692 offersManufacturer: Intenso
• USB flash drive
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• USB Standard: 3.0
• Reading Speed: 35 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 20 MB/s
• Dimensions: W59 mm x D17 mm x H7 mm
• Weight: 6 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Intenso Ultra Line 256GB (3531492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Intenso Ultra Line HA-42NZ-XROW
large memory storage capacity 256gb super speed usb 3.0 (usb 2.0 compatible) max. data transfer rate: up to 70 mb/s perfect for storing documents, pictures and videos scope of delivery: intenso ultra line flash drive ; Compatible devices: Geräte mit USB-A Anschluss; Memory storage capacity: 256.0
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
Intenso Ultra Line 256 GB - USB 3.0 Silver 3531492
Intenso Ultra Line 256 GB - USB 3.0 Silver, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W59 mm x D17 mm x H7 mm
Weight:6 g
Reading Speed
35 MB/s
Storage Capacity
256 GB
USB Standard
3.0
Writing Speed
20 MB/s

Price History

1M
Intenso Ultra Line 256GB (3531492)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Intenso

Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)
£24.43
Intenso Alu Line 64GB (3521492)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)
£27.91
Intenso Twist Line 128GB (3539491)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)
£35.18
Intenso Ultra Line 64GB (3531490)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)
£10.28
Intenso Micro Line 32GB (3500480)Compare 6 Prices
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)
£16.01
Intenso Flash Line 128GB (3538491)Compare 1 Prices
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)
£77.39
Intenso Ultra Line 512GB (3531493)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)
£9.82
Intenso Micro Line 8GB (3500460)Compare 2 Prices
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)
£11.60
Intenso Rainbow Line 16GB (3502470)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Office Line 128GB (3543491)
£36.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Ultra Flair 256GB
£35.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
SanDisk Extreme Go 128GB (SDCZ810-128G-G46)
£41.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Cruzer Glide 256GB
£37.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Intenso Twist Line 256GB (3539492)
£38.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Transcend JetFlash 730 64GB
£39.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Snow 3.0 64GB (FM64FD75B)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go Executive 16GB
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Ultra Line 256GB (3531492)
Skydigital
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel