A-Data Premier microSDXC 128GB (AUSDX128GUICL10-RA1)
- microSDXC card
- Storage Capacity: 128 GB
- Reading Speed: 50 MB/s
- Writing Speed: 10 MB/s
- Speed Class: UHS-I (max. 50 MB/s)
- Incl. Adapter: Yes
- Waterproof: No
Price History
1M 3M
A-Data Premier microSDXC 128GB (AUSDX128GUICL10-RA1)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
ADATA Premier 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10 AUSDX128GUICL10A1-RA1
Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards provide read speeds up to 85MB per second for rapid file transfers. Featuring a Class 10 performance rating. Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I memory cards enable uninterrupted. high quality recording of Full HD video on smartphones and tablets. Being V10 (Video Speed Class) qualified. they can record up to 10MB of video per second. Available in 16GB to 128GB and backed by solid multi-point protection. Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I memory cards allow mobile device enthusiasts to record and share wonderful memories with ease!Rapid data transfer up to 85MB/sUHS-I Class 10 qualified. maximum sequential read speed on Premier microSDXC/SDHC memory cards reaches 85MB per second. allowing users to quickly transfer data between smartphones/tablets and computers without frustrating delays.Class 10 and V10 - Supports Full HD video recordingMeeting Class 10 data speed requirements. Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards support Full HD 1080p video recording. enabling users to capture every scene in impressive. natural detail. They also meet V10 (Video Speed Class) specs. meaning they can record up to 10MB of video per second.A1 qualified - for faster app performanceIf you are an Android smartphone/tablet user. A1-qualified Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I memory cards can help to install and run apps faster. With Android 6.0/7.0. users are able to choose microSD cards as adaptable storage not just for static content such as photos and video. but also for apps. This helps expand smartphone internal storage for more exciting mobile usage.High compatibility across multiple devicesFeaturing high compatibility. Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards support smartphones. tablets. digital cameras. and video recorders with the bundled SD card adapter. Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards offer up to 128GB of storage expansion. so even the most demanding content can be recorded without fear of quickly running out of space.Ample storage up to 128GBProviding a wide capacity range from 16GB to 128GB. Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards allow you to store thousands of photos and hours of Full HD video without complicated setup right on your smartphone or tablet. wherever you may be. Concentrate on the task at hand thanks to plentiful storage: don't worry about space or which file will go where!Full protection for high durabilityPremier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards are equipped with automatic error correcting code (ECC). They pass rigorous waterproof. shockproof. X-ray proof. and anti-static testing for rugged durability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£16.53
Shipping: Free
ADATA Premier 128GB MicroSDHC/SDXC UHS-I Class 10 V10 A1 Memory Card with Adapter Read up to 100 MB/s (AUSDX128GUICL10A1-RA1) WESASDX128L10A1RA1
Speed: Rapid data transfer up to 100MB/s Class 10 and V10: Supports Full HD video recording A1 Qualified: Helps expand smartphone internal storage for faster app performance High Compatibility: Supports smartphones, tablets, digital cameras, and video recorders with the bundled SD card adapter. Full Protection for High Durability: Equips with automatic ECC, passing rigorous waterproof, shockproof, X-ray proof, and anti-static testing for rugged durability.

£19.24
Shipping: Free
ADATA Premier 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10 ASDX128L10A1RA1
ADATA Premier 128 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards

£20.25
Shipping: Free
ADATA Premier 128GB MicroSDHC/SDXC UHS-I Class 10 V10 A1 Memory Card with Adapter Read up to 100 MB/s (AUSDX128GUICL10A1-RA1) OO-HI3H-G70Y

£21.26
Shipping: Free
ADATA Premier 128 GB MicroSDXC Class 10 UHS-I 85 MB/s 25 MB/s 101484
Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards provide read speeds up to 85MB per second for rapid file transfers. Featuring a Class 10 performance rating Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I memory cards enable uninterrupted high quality recording of Full HD video on smartphones and tablets. Being V10 (Video Speed Class) qualified they can record up to 10MB of video per second. Available in 16GB to 128GB and backed by solid multi-point protection Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I memory cards allow mobile device enthusiasts to record and share wonderful memories with ease! Rapid data transfer up to 85MB/s UHS-I Class 10 qualified maximum sequential read speed on Premier microSDXC/SDHC memory cards reaches 85MB per second allowing users to quickly transfer data between smartphones/tablets and computers without frustrating delays. Class 10 and V10 - Supports Full HD video recording Meeting Class 10 data speed requirements Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards support Full HD 1080p video recording enabling users to capture every scene in impressive natural detail. They also meet V10 (Video Speed Class) specs meaning they can record up to 10MB of video per second. A1 qualified - for faster app performance If you are an Android smartphone/tablet user A1-qualified Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I memory cards can help to install and run apps faster. With Android 6.0/7.0 users are able to choose microSD cards as adaptable storage not just for static content such as photos and video but also for apps. This helps expand smartphone internal storage for more exciting mobile usage. High compatibility across multiple devices Featuring high compatibility Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards support smartphones tablets digital cameras and video recorders with the bundled SD card adapter. Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards offer up to 128GB of storage expansion so even the most demanding content can be recorded without fear of quickly running out of space. Ample storage up to 128GB Providing a wide capacity range from 16GB to 128GB Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards allow you to store thousands of photos and hours of Full HD video without complicated setup right on your smartphone or tablet wherever you may be. Concentrate on the task at hand thanks to plentiful storage: don't worry about space or which file will go where! Full protection for high durability Premier microSDXC/SDHC UHS-I Class 10 memory cards are equipped with automatic error correcting code (ECC). They pass rigorous waterproof shockproof X-ray proof and anti-static testing for rugged durability.

£24.02
Shipping: Free
ADATA Premier memory card 128 GB MicroSDXC Class 10 UHS-I

£25.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Yes |
| 50 MB/s |
| UHS-I (max. 50 MB/s) |
| 128 GB |
| No |
| 10 MB/s |
Price History
1M 3M
A-Data Premier microSDXC 128GB (AUSDX128GUICL10-RA1)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products