Lexar High-Performance 633x microSDXC UHS-I 256GB (LSDMI256BB633A)

Manufacturer: Lexar
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSDXC UHS-I 256GB (LSDMI256BB633A)
from £34.99to £68.998 offersManufacturer: Lexar
• Memory Card
• Storage Capacity: 256 GB
• Reading Speed: 95 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 45 MB/s
• Speed Class: UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
• Incl. Adapter: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSDXC UHS-I 256GB (LSDMI256BB633A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lexar CARTE MICROSDXC 633X AVEC ADAPT.SD 256GO A0410300500.FBA
LXR19721
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar High-Performance 256GB MicroSDXC, U3, V30, A1, 95MB/s LSDMI256BB633A
Lexar High-Performance 256GB MicroSDXC, U3, V30, A1, 95MB/s, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Lexar 633x 256 GB MicroSDXC UHS-I Class 10 LSDMI256BB633A
Capture more of your favorite contentDesigned for your smartphones. tablets. or action cameras. Lexar® High-Performance 633x microSDHC™/SDXC™ UHS-I cards let you quickly capture. playback. and transfer a large number of multimedia files. including 1080p Full-HD. 3D. and 4K video1. These Class 10 cards leverage UHS-I technology to deliver high-speed performance. Includes SD adapter for easy file transfer.Capture adventures in HDCalling all adventure seekers and adrenaline junkies! Make the most of your adventures in the great outdoors by leveraging the power and performance of these cards. So. whether you’re shooting the action with your action camera or an aerial camera. you can quickly capture. playback. and transfer a large amount of the highest quality 1080p full-HD. 3D. and 4K video1—making it easy to store your greatest moments and then relive the action.Do more with your multimediaAlso great for use with your tablet or smartphone. the cards make it easy to quickly download or save all your favorite media files. including the highest-quality movies. photos. and songs.Get more from your deviceThe cards are speed rated at Class 10. and leverage UHS-I technology to deliver a transfer speed up to 100MB/s (633x)2. These high-capacity cards give you the speed and space you need to capture. transfer. and share more adventures on the go.Easily transfer files with included adapterFor added functionality. the cards also include an SD adapter. making it easy to transfer files between your devices.Rigorously testedAll Lexar product designs undergo extensive testing in the Lexar Quality Labs. facilities with more than 1.100 digital devices. to ensure performance. quality. compatibility. and reliability.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£40.42
Shipping: Free
Lexar TF633X 256GB SD Card LSDMI256BB633A
Lexar TF633X 256GB SD Card, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
Lexar High Performance 633x MicroSD (256GB, LSDMI256BB633A) ACE-52738
#DIV_1 { block-size: 400px; border-block-end-Colour: rgb(15, 17, 17); border-block-start-Colour: rgb(221, 221, 221); border-block-start-style:...
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lexar 633x 256GB MicroSDXC Card UHS-I Class 10 (LSDMI256BB633A)
Lexar 633x 256GB MicroSDXC Card UHS-I Class 10 (LSDMI256BB633A), Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.87 / Unit
Lexar CARTE MICROSDXC 633X AVEC ADAPT.SD 256GO Black LSDMI256GBNA633A
Lexar CARTE MICROSDXC 633X AVEC ADAPT.SD 256GO Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > USB Flash Drives
prodImage
£52.69
Shipping: Free
CARTE MICROSDXC 633X AVEC ADAPT.SD 256GO
CARTE MICROSDXC 633X AVEC ADAPT.SD 256GO, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Memory Cards
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incl. Adapter
Yes
Reading Speed
95 MB/s
Speed Class
UHS-I U3 (min. 30 MB/s)
Storage Capacity
256 GB
Writing Speed
45 MB/s

Price History

1M
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSDXC UHS-I 256GB (LSDMI256BB633A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Lexar

Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MB
£158.70
Lexar MemoryStick Pro 512MBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£7.99
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GBCompare 6 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GB
£16.99
Lexar JumpDrive S47 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GB
£29.49
Lexar JumpDrive S80 256GBCompare 2 Prices
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GB
£14.59
Lexar JumpDrive V100 64GBCompare 1 Prices
Lexar High-Performance 633x microSDXC UHS-I 256GB (LSDMI256BB633A)
Flashmemo-Uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
flashmemo_uk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.42
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel